XX. BVSC KUPA
1/14. Időfutam
(~18:22)
LN Name Born Q.Time
3

Dobos

András

Budafóka XXII. SE
2010-
4

Friedl

Áron

Szhalombattai VUK SE
201001:24.00
5

Németh

Andor

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200901:25.93
2/14. Időfutam
(~18:24)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Für-Kovács

Dániel

II. Kerületi Sport
200901:23.18
2

Erki

Barnabás

Egri Úszó Klub
201001:21.19
3

Fehérvári

Edvárd

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200801:18.00
4

Virág

Botond Krisztián

Érdi Vízisport Kft
201001:17.51
5

Berczi

Zsigmond

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200901:17.75
6

Molnár

Ambrus

Ybl Waterpolo Club
200901:20.22
7

Larsen-Kukla

Viktor

Ybl Waterpolo Club
201001:21.50
8

Sebestyén

Kristóf

Érdi Vízisport Kft
201001:23.95
3/14. Időfutam
(~18:26)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Nagy

Benjamin

Budafóka XXII. SE
201001:16.66
2

Nagy

Péter György

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200901:15.18
3

Marra

Vittorio

II. Kerületi Sport
200901:14.09
4

Máté

Csanád

Kőbánya Sport Club
200901:13.26
5

Ayan

Özgün Tibor

Váci Ifjúsági SE
201001:13.60
6

Takács

Attila

Egri Úszó Klub
200801:14.40
7

Matkovicz

Attila

KÚKSE
201001:15.38
8

Kiss

Milán Gyula

Iron Swim SE
200901:16.80
4/14. Időfutam
(~18:27)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Varga

Zsombor

A Jövő SC
201001:13.04
2

Tapolcsányi

Áron

KÚKSE
200901:13.02
3

Bobola

Ádám

Budafóka XXII. SE
201001:12.71
4

Sréter-Kovács

Zsombor Már

Iron Swim SE
200801:12.44
5

Bao

Jiayu

Budapesti Honvéd
201001:12.69
6

Nahalka

Bence

Egri Úszó Klub
200901:13.00
7

Mázló

Levente Ákos

Egri Úszó Klub
201001:13.03
8

Száraz

Bence Marcell

Kőbánya Sport Club
201001:13.16
5/14. Időfutam
(~18:29)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Kiss-Kesjár

Tamás

II. Kerületi Sport
200801:10.24
2

Sipőcz

Benett

BVSC-Zugló
201001:10.03
3

Steinicz

Zalán

Budafóka XXII. SE
200901:08.74
4

Orbán

Soma

Érdi Vízisport Kft
200901:08.24
5

Kusnier

Dávid

KÚKSE
201001:08.69
6

Rosta

Balázs

Budafóka XXII. SE
201001:09.41
7

Pálfi

Ákos

Iron Swim SE
201001:10.18
8

Rácz

Bálint

Szhalombattai VUK SE
201001:11.00
6/14. Időfutam
(~18:30)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Gál

Barna Rudolf

Monori Sport Egyes.
200901:08.08
2

Mayer

Zsombor Ferenc

Kőbánya Sport Club
200901:07.89
3

Maruzs

Bence

Új-Hullám
200901:07.15
4

Révész

Áron

Budafóka XXII. SE
200901:06.89
5

Dukic

Aleksandar

Iron Swim SE
200701:07.05
6

Réthy

Balázs

Budapesti Honvéd
200801:07.18
7

Andor

Zsombor

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200701:08.05
8

Fekete-Nagy

Ábel

Érdi Vízisport Kft
201001:08.09
7/14. Időfutam
(~18:32)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Gömöry

Zsolt

Újpesti Torna Egylet
201001:05.82
2

Chenhao

Yao

Ybl Waterpolo Club
200801:05.39
3

Varga

Áron Dániel

Budapesti Honvéd
200801:04.60
4

Treuer

Ádám

Érdi Vízisport Kft
200801:03.78
5

Horváth Frank

Szilveszter

A Jövő SC
200901:04.08
6

Simonyi

Márk

Egri Úszó Klub
200901:05.22
7

Zach

Mathew Rodriguez

Vasas Sport Club
200901:05.79
8

Vértesi

Levente

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200801:06.85
8/14. Időfutam
(~18:33)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Okolicsányi

Huba

Kőbánya Sport Club
200901:03.77
2

Szabó

Domonkos

Budafóka XXII. SE
201001:03.48
3

Tóth

Dávid

Iron Swim SE
200601:03.33
4

Szász

Ármin

Iron Swim SE
200801:02.81
5

Juhász

Soma Andor

Budapesti Honvéd
200801:02.89
6

Fáb

Szabolcs

BVSC-Zugló
200801:03.43
7

Vida

Bence

Dombóvári
200901:03.75
8

Szedlák

Csanád Bátor

Darnyi Tamás SC
200801:03.78
9/14. Időfutam
(~18:35)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Kurucz

Bendegúz

FTC
200701:02.42
2

Sárosi

Csongor

Darnyi Tamás SC
200701:01.97
3

Honti-Pecora

Sebestyén

Darnyi Tamás SC
200701:01.85
4

Huszti

Márton

Darnyi Tamás SC
200901:01.43
5

Szedlák

Kende Magor

Darnyi Tamás SC
200601:01.64
6

Zsolnai

Péter

Budapesti Honvéd
200901:01.93
7

Zelenai

Zénó

Egri Úszó Klub
200801:02.35
8

Tűri

Noel

Darnyi Tamás SC
200701:02.56
10/14. Időfutam
(~18:36)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Csillik

Béla Milán

Vasas Sport Club
200801:01.07
2

Mráv

Balázs

FTC
200701:00.68
3

Szalay

Toshimi

Iron Swim SE
200601:00.31
4

Naszvagyi

Botond

Iron Swim SE
200759.66
5

Tarkovács

Alex

Darnyi Tamás SC
200659.69
6

Szántó

Benjamin

BVSC-Zugló
200801:00.64
7

Tóth

Móric

II. Kerületi Sport
200501:00.71
8

Kerekes

Máté

Váci Ifjúsági SE
200501:01.40
11/14. Időfutam
(~18:38)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Tasic

Dejan

Vasas Sport Club
200659.16
2

Pápai

Olivér

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200958.27
3

Erdélyi

Gergely

Egri Úszó Klub
200658.13
4

Takács

Botond

FTC
200857.96
5

Szentmihályi

Ábel

Ybl Waterpolo Club
200658.00
6

Grandpierre

Krisztián

FTC
200758.15
7

Bartalos

Gábor

TVSE
200759.13
8

Tóth

Dániel

Iron Swim SE
200759.65
12/14. Időfutam
(~18:39)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Pakó

Milán

Iron Swim SE
200557.26
2

Dominiák

Ferenc

BVSC-Zugló
200456.80
3

Csorvási

Dominik

Vasas Sport Club
200556.40
4

Tóth

Benedek Viktor

Kőbánya Sport Club
200656.31
5

Gasparics

Zalán

Érdi Vízisport Kft
200756.33
6

Pittlik

Zsigmond

Darnyi Tamás SC
200856.60
7

Hudák

Marcell János

Kőbánya Sport Club
200757.13
8

Virágh

Zoárd Zoltán

BVSC-Zugló
200757.31
13/14. Időfutam
(~18:40)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Makai

Mátyás

Iron Swim SE
200256.03
2

Rappai

Gergő Ferenc

BVSC-Zugló
200555.57
3

Benigni

Márk

Vasas Sport Club
200655.51
4

Miszlai

Máté

Kőbánya Sport Club
200454.85
5

Kovács

Róbert

Vasas Sport Club
200554.90
6

Cséplő

Simon

Kőbánya Sport Club
200655.52
7

Csongrádi

Gergely

Vasas Sport Club
200555.98
8

Harsányi

Hunor

A Jövő SC
200556.11
14/14. Időfutam
(~18:41)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Duca

Stefan-Mircea

Egri Úszó Klub
200654.75
2

Forgács

Bence

Vasas Sport Club
200554.10
3

Bujdosó

Zsombor

Vasas Sport Club
200453.10
4

Andor

Benedek

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200451.25
5

Tompos

Zoltán

Kőbánya Sport Club
200352.52
6

Nagy

Csongor Benedek

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200653.77
7

Koós

Márton Balázs

Vasas Sport Club
200554.70
8

Nemes

Boldizsár

A Jövő SC
200554.80
Page generated in 0.5701 seconds.