MVM Országos Serdülő Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

Szabó

Lilla
(2009)
Egri Úszó Klub
02:07.55
100.328%
-
A4
2

Flórián

Natália
(2007)
Budafóka XXII. SE
02:08.46
97.191%
00.91
A5
3

Rohács

Luca
(2008)
Kőbánya Sport Club
02:09.11
99.180%
01.56
A3
4

Elekes

Tamara
(2007)
BVSC-Zugló
02:09.25
97.478%
01.70
A6
5

Király

Flóra
(2008)
Kaposvári SI
02:09.82
97.884%
02.27
A2
6

Pálca-Juhász

Emese
(2009)
Kaposvári SI
02:10.60
99.049%
03.05
A7
7

Orbán

Boróka
(2008)
FTC
02:10.86
98.942%
03.31
A1
8

Szabó

Dóra Izabella
(2008)
Kőbánya Sport Club
02:10.87
99.663%
03.32
A8
9

Szamos

Panna Eszter
(2007)
Gyulai Várfürdő Kft.
02:10.98
99.161%
03.43VL
10

Czeglédi

Diána
(2008)
BÁCSVÍZ SC
02:11.65
100.559%
04.10
B4
11

Veress

Hanna
(2007)
Kőbánya Sport Club
02:11.76
98.498%
04.21VL
12

Győrffy

Lili Anna
(2007)
Kaposvári "Adorján"
02:12.79
98.873%
05.24
B5
13

Virág

Emese
(2008)
Kaposvári SI
02:12.90
100.075%
05.35
B3
14

Bakó

Luca
(2007)
Kaposvári SI
02:13.01
99.281%
05.46
B6
15

Bánhegyi

Brigitta
(2007)
Miskolci Sportiskola
02:13.58
100.373%
06.03
B2
16

Csókás

Kira Virág
(2008)
Szegedi Úszó Egylet
02:13.86
99.955%
06.31
B7
17

Márta

Johanna
(2009)
BVSC-Zugló
02:13.90
99.858%
06.35VL
18

Zombori-Szalontai

Krisztina
(2008)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
02:14.25
101.764%
06.70
B1
19

Palkovics

Adél
(2007)
RÁJA `94 Úszóklub
02:14.88
97.038%
07.33
B8
20

Bogner

Zsófia
(2007)
BVSC-Zugló
02:14.90
98.327%
07.35
T1
21

Tombor

Sára
(2009)
Iron Swim SE
02:14.97
98.488%
07.42
T2
22

Revuczky

Anna
(2007)
Budafóka XXII. SE
02:14.98
100.450%
07.43
23

Rékasi

Eszter
(2007)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
02:15.23
97.156%
07.68
24

Vass

Bianka
(2008)
DKSE Dunaújváros
02:15.38
100.192%
07.83
25

Henter

Nóra
(2007)
Darnyi Tamás SC
02:15.42
99.756%
07.87
26

Vágó

Peggi
(2009)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
02:15.56
101.231%
08.01
27

Bali

Dorottya
(2008)
BÁCSVÍZ SC
02:15.59
99.009%
08.04
28

Antal

Mirjam
(2007)
Kiskunhalasi ÚGYE
02:15.64
102.051%
08.09
29

Boriszov

Noémi
(2008)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
02:15.67
98.723%
08.12
30

Princz

Petra
(2008)
Keszthelyi Kiscápák
02:16.00
98.097%
08.45
31

Kári

Eszter
(2008)
Hatvani Úszó Klub SE
02:16.07
99.949%
08.52
32

Fekete

Vivien
(2007)
NYSC
02:16.25
98.024%
08.70
33

Virág

Réka
(2008)
TVSE
02:16.29
98.215%
08.74
34

Ábrahám

Teréz
(2008)
Budaörsi Sport Club
02:16.38
101.360%
08.83
35

Gál

Dóra Terézia
(2007)
DKSE Dunaújváros
02:16.75
100.812%
09.20
36

Simon

Korina Lilla
(2007)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
02:16.77
100.022%
09.22
37

Fogarasi

Janka
(2008)
Miskolci Sportiskola
02:17.11
100.189%
09.56
38

Gombás

Médea
(2008)
Veszprémi Egyetemi Ú
02:17.37
99.488%
09.82
39

Paksa

Borbála
(2008)
ZÚK
02:17.44
98.125%
09.89
40

Paksi

Bernadett
(2008)
Szegedi Úszó Egylet
02:17.79
100.649%
10.24
41

Szabó

Nóra
(2008)
Bajai SSC
02:17.91
97.449%
10.36
42

Geszti

Zsófia Gizella
(2007)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
02:18.03
100.447%
10.48
43

Korcsmáros

Luca
(2008)
Délzalai Vízmű SE
02:18.34
100.072%
10.79
44

Ötvös

Korina
(2008)
Kaposvári SI
02:18.42
101.522%
10.87
45

Vagdalt

Kiara
(2007)
Soproni Széchy T. SI
02:18.45
99.089%
10.90
46

Török

Réka
(2008)
NICS-HSUVC
02:18.48
98.957%
10.93
47

Huszti

Julianna
(2007)
Darnyi Tamás SC
02:18.70
100.978%
11.15
48

Hornyik

Panna
(2008)
Miskolci Sportiskola
02:18.78
97.428%
11.23
49

Lénárt

Eszter
(2007)
NYSC
02:18.84
96.904%
11.29
50

Horváth

Bianka
(2007)
Veszprémi Egyetemi Ú
02:19.07
102.823%
11.52
51

Antal

Petra
(2008)
FTC
02:19.38
101.359%
11.83
52

Illy

Luca Lili
(2008)
Budaörsi Sport Club
02:19.49
101.085%
11.94
53

Henye

Nikolett
(2008)
Soproni Széchy T. SI
02:19.77
102.450%
12.22
54

Kiss

Csenge
(2008)
Kőbánya Sport Club
02:19.82
97.971%
12.27
55

Kereky

Zsuzsanna
(2007)
Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
02:19.88
97.599%
12.33
56

Hollós

Fruzsina
(2008)
Szegedi Úszó Egylet
02:19.97
99.077%
12.42
57

Fodor

Zita
(2007)
Kőbánya Sport Club
02:20.13
99.194%
12.58
58

Dingfelder

Eszter
(2007)
Budapesti Honvéd
02:20.26
97.963%
12.71
59

Bagaméri

Panna
(2007)
Budapesti Honvéd
02:20.33
99.736%
12.78
60

Németh

Luca
(2008)
ZÚK
02:20.47
98.797%
12.92
61

Asztalos

Antónia
(2008)
Békéscsaba Előre Úsz
02:20.60
100.284%
13.05
62

Vécsei

Zita
(2008)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
02:20.73
100.361%
13.18
63

Senye

Janka
(2007)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
02:20.87
99.715%
13.32
64

Sárossy

Nikoletta
(2007)
Lőrinc Swim Team
02:21.22
99.858%
13.67
65

Sudár-Sáránszki

Johanna
(2007)
Lőrinc Swim Team
02:21.50
100.660%
13.95
66

Keresztes

Cynthia
(2007)
A Jövő SC
02:21.65
97.325%
14.10
67

Takács

Petra
(2008)
Bajai SSC
02:22.61
99.740%
15.06
68

Szeitz

Alexandra
(2008)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
02:22.68
98.499%
15.13
69

Márton

Véda Anna
(2007)
Vízcseppek SE
02:22.92
96.727%
15.37
70

Kiss

Zsófia
(2008)
Békéscsaba Előre Úsz
02:23.49
96.472%
15.94
71

Gadányi

Hédi
(2011)
NivoMed Egyesület
02:23.54
98.923%
15.99
72

Hegyháti

Gréta
(2007)
Bajai SSC
02:23.56
99.496%
16.01
73

Somfai

Sára
(2008)
Darnyi Tamás SC
02:24.70
97.926%
17.15
74

Nádor

Zsófia
(2007)
Iron Swim SE
02:25.43
97.368%
17.88
75

Bernát

Hanna
(2008)
Szegedi Úszó Egylet
02:26.78
95.127%
19.23
76

Libscher

Júlia
(2009)
A Jövő SC
02:29.29
95.448%
21.74
-

Király

Nelli
(2007)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
DNS
-
-

Nagy

Anna Zsófia
(2008)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
DNS
-
-

Priester

Fanni Anna
(2007)
BVSC-Zugló
DNS
-
-

Puzsa

Petra
(2010)
A Jövő SC
DNS
-
Page generated in 0.6693 seconds.