XCIV. Országos Ifjúsági Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

Magda

Boldizsár
(2005)
Parafa Úszó Klub
55.39 -
A4
2

Cserfalvi

Olaf
(2004)
Vasas Sport Club
55.7500.36
A5
3

Bagi

Zoltán
(2007)
TTK
55.8800.49
A3
4

Kormos

Kristóf
(2004)
Egri Úszó Klub
55.9100.52
A6
5

Kochu

Anton
(2005)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
56.0500.66
A2
6

Zombori-Szalontai

Ferenc
(2004)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
56.3200.93
A7
7

Székely

Áron
(2004)
BVSC-Zugló
56.3901.00
A1
8

Antal

Dávid
(2008)
Bátori Sárkány ÚE
56.4101.02
A8
9

Mészáros

Dániel
(2004)
FTC
56.4601.07VL
10

Andor

Benedek
(2004)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
56.4901.10
B4
11

Hajagos

Ákos
(2004)
Darnyi Tamás SC
56.5601.17VL
12

Tóth

Benedek Viktor
(2006)
Kőbánya Sport Club
56.5801.19VL
13

Tapsonyi

Bálint
(2005)
Pápai Úszó SE
56.7301.34
B5
14

Fazekas

Ádám
(2005)
Miskolci Sportiskola
56.9601.57
B3
15

Ángyán

Máté
(2005)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
56.9801.59
B6
16

Kotenko

Mykola
(2007)
Ukraine
57.1501.76
B2
17

Havasi

Zénó
(2004)
Miskolci Sportiskola
57.4302.04
B7
18

Barcsák

Ambrus
(2004)
Bajai SSC
57.4702.08VL
19

Kennedy

Valér Huba
(2005)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
57.6702.28VL
20

Cséplő

Simon
(2006)
Kőbánya Sport Club
57.8002.41
B1
21

Ruzsa

Bence
(2004)
Szegedi Úszó Egylet
57.8502.46VL
22

Ozsvárt

Bence
(2005)
Parafa Úszó Klub
57.9002.51
B8
23

Takács

Fábió
(2004)
KÚKSE
58.6203.23
T1
24

Szedlák

Gellért Vajk
(2004)
Darnyi Tamás SC
58.6603.27VL
25

Primachik

Valeriy
(2005)
Ukraine
58.7103.32
T2
26

Sárosi

Balázs
(2004)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
59.0503.66
27

Ábel

Márton Milán
(2005)
Budaörsi Sport Club
59.1903.80
28

Gál

Dávid
(2006)
Darnyi Tamás SC
59.2403.85
29

Pál

Vince
(2005)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
59.4504.06
30

Dénes

Barnabás Imre
(2005)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
59.4804.09
31

Mátrai

Levente
(2005)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
59.6304.24
32

Dombos

Bence
(2005)
Pápai Úszó SE
59.7104.32
33

Szentpéteri

Márk
(2004)
BVSC-Zugló
59.7504.36
34

Szabó

János
(2004)
Gyulai Várfürdő Kft.
59.8504.46
35

Németh

Ádám
(2005)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
59.9804.59
36

Varga

Máté
(2004)
Lőrinc Swim Team
01:00.2204.83
37

Pristavka

Timoffi
(2005)
Ukraine
01:00.3204.93
38

Eszes

János Márk
(2006)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
01:00.3604.97
39

Paksi

Zsombor
(2006)
Szegedi Úszó Egylet
01:00.3905.00VL
40

Hudák

Marcell János
(2007)
Kőbánya Sport Club
01:00.4805.09
41

M.Kiss

Jakab
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
01:00.4905.10
42

Papp

Sebestyén
(2008)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
01:00.5705.18
43

Illés

Bence
(2005)
A Jövő SC
01:00.6405.25
44

Nagy

Csongor Benedek
(2006)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
01:00.6805.29
45

Fehér

Ádám
(2004)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
01:00.7605.37
46

Mayer

Dávid
(2007)
Budaörsi Sport Club
01:00.7805.39
47

Torma

Benjamin
(2004)
Budaörsi Sport Club
01:00.8505.46
48

Gábor

Dávid
(2006)
Lőrinc Swim Team
01:00.8705.48
49

Krupánszki

Erik
(2004)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
01:00.9005.51
50

Bánsági

Balázs
(2005)
Stamina TKSA
01:00.9205.53
50

Koós

Márton Balázs
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
01:00.9205.53
52

Tulipán

Bence
(2006)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:00.9505.56
53

Csorvási

Dominik
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
01:01.2605.87
54

Krausz

Ernő
(2004)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
01:01.3005.91
55

Szántosi

Tamás
(2005)
Bajai SSC
01:01.5606.17
56

Horváth

Simeon
(2007)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
01:01.5806.19
57

Gasparics

Zalán
(2007)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
01:01.6106.22
58

Juhász

Máté
(2004)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
01:01.6606.27
59

Kállai

Barnabás
(2008)
Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
01:01.9106.52
60

Szombathelyi

Péter
(2007)
Kaposvári SI
01:01.9806.59
61

Tóth

Péter
(2007)
Debreceni Aquasport
01:02.2306.84
62

Naszvagyi

Botond
(2007)
Iron Swim SE
01:02.2506.86
63

Fábián

Lázár
(2008)
Szegedi Úszó Egylet
01:02.2706.88
64

Mizsey

Péter Pál
(2007)
Budafóka XXII. SE
01:02.6807.29
64

Palkovics

Olivér
(2007)
Lőrinc Swim Team
01:02.6807.29
66

Kárpáti

Máté
(2008)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
01:02.9607.57
67

Pakó

Milán
(2005)
Iron Swim SE
01:02.9807.59
68

Kiss

Levente
(2004)
Mohácsi Torna Egylet
01:03.0007.61
69

Rappai

Gergő Ferenc
(2005)
BVSC-Zugló
01:03.3007.91
70

Musa

Márk
(2007)
HódSenior
01:03.3607.97
71

Vince

Marcell
(2007)
Kaposvári "Adorján"
01:03.4708.08
72

Svélecz

Benjámin
(2006)
Szombathelyi SK SI
01:03.4908.10
73

Gulyás

Csaba
(2007)
Parafa Úszó Klub
01:03.6408.25
74

Remport

Csanád
(2007)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
01:04.0508.66
75

Tumbász

Noel
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
01:04.0808.69
76

Drommer

Simon Dávid
(2005)
Budaörsi Sport Club
01:04.1908.80
77

Léport

Milán Krisztián
(2007)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:04.4609.07
78

Kecse

Bence
(2006)
FTC
01:04.5409.15
79

Holovan

Arsenii
(2008)
Ukraine
01:04.6709.28
80

Nagy

Gergő Péter
(2005)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:05.0409.65
81

Dominiák

Marcell
(2007)
BVSC-Zugló
01:05.3509.96
82

Bercse

Bence
(2007)
Szombathelyi SK SI
01:06.1910.80
83

Szeitz

Benedek
(2008)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
01:06.2510.86
-

Bordás

Levente Gábor
(2005)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
DNS
-

Bujdosó

Zsombor
(2004)
Vasas Sport Club
DNS
-

Deák

Gergely
(2007)
A Jövő SC
DNS
-

Gálicz

László
(2004)
FTC
DNS
-

Herczeg

Erik
(2006)
BVSC-Zugló
DNS
-

Kakuk

Koppány Zéta
(2008)
Kaposvári SI
DNS
-

Kovács

Róbert
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
DNS
-

Marosi

Bálint
(2005)
Szhalombattai VUK SE
DNS
-

Payrits

Ferenc
(2005)
Soproni Széchy T. SI
DNS
-

Pető

Gergő
(2005)
HÓD Úszó SE
DNS
-

Povarnitsyn

Alexandr
(2004)
BVSC-Zugló
DNS
-

Szűcs

Ádám Zoltán
(2004)
FTC
DNS
-

Tohl

Patrik Péter
(2004)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
DNS
-

Zheltyakov

Oleksandr
(2005)
Ukraine
DNS