RK | Name | H/L | Time | Gap | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molnár Dóra (2006)Budafóka XXII. SE | 02:12.67 | - | A4 | |
2 | Dapsy Hanna (2006)Váci Vízmű SE | 02:17.04 | 04.37 | A5 | |
3 | Jackl Vivien (2008)TVSE | 02:18.42 | 05.75 | A3 | |
4 | Szabó Dóra (2008)Kőbánya Sport Club | 02:19.33 | 06.66 | A6 | |
5 | Kenyér Lilla (2006)DKSE Dunaújváros | 02:20.43 | 07.76 | A2 | |
6 | Pajor Eszter (2006)Vasas Sport Club | 02:20.70 | 08.03 | A7 | |
7 | Sharafudinova Nika (2005)Ukraine | 02:21.03 | 08.36 | A1 | |
8 | Biró Dominika (2005)Balaton ÚK Veszprém | 02:22.31 | 09.64 | A8 | |
9 | Király Hanna Gréta (2010)Kőbánya Sport Club | 02:22.51 | 09.84 | B4 | |
10 | Czeglédi Diána (2008)BÁCSVÍZ SC | 02:24.25 | 11.58 | B5 | |
11 | Király Nelli (2007)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 02:24.73 | 12.06 | B3 | |
12 | Cseresznyés Petra (2007)Gyulai Várfürdő Kft. | 02:24.89 | 12.22 | VL | |
13 | Virág Emese (2008)Kaposvári SI | 02:24.94 | 12.27 | B6 | |
14 | Scheffer Eszter (2007)ZÚK | 02:26.18 | 13.51 | B2 | |
15 | Pál Adél (2005)Vasas Sport Club | 02:26.43 | 13.76 | B7 | |
16 | Báti Boróka Kinga (2005)A Jövő SC | 02:26.73 | 14.06 | B1 | |
17 | Lakó Dorina (2009)Győri Úszó Sportegy. | 02:26.78 | 14.11 | B8 | |
18 | Reizinger Anna (2009)Érdi Vízisport Kft | 02:28.44 | 15.77 | T1 | |
19 | Szabó Nóra (2008)Bajai SSC | 02:28.68 | 16.01 | T2 | |
20 | Bukovics Bianka (2005)Budapesti Honvéd | 02:29.41 | 16.74 | ||
21 | Simon Korina Lilla (2007)Érdi Vízisport Kft | 02:30.20 | 17.53 | ||
22 | Munkácsi-Nagy Lívia (2005)Lőrinc Swim Team | 02:30.26 | 17.59 | ||
23 | Bohács Alexandra (2005)Debreceni Sportc. SI | 02:30.39 | 17.72 | ||
24 | Koltai Vanda (2009)ZÚK | 02:31.17 | 18.50 | ||
25 | Vanek Zsófia (2006)Bálinti Úszó Egyes. | 02:31.26 | 18.59 | ||
26 | Ujvári Éva (2005)Egri Úszó Klub | 02:31.48 | 18.81 | ||
27 | Uhrin Anna (2006)Békéscsaba Előre Úsz | 02:31.81 | 19.14 | ||
28 | Vécsei Zita (2008)Móri Úszó Egyesület | 02:32.36 | 19.69 | ||
29 | Nagy Luca (2005)Soproni Széchy T. SI | 02:33.40 | 20.73 | ||
30 | Hais Fruzsina (2006)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 02:33.54 | 20.87 | ||
31 | Tóth Bernadett Éva (2006)Gyulai Várfürdő Kft. | 02:33.55 | 20.88 | ||
32 | Molnár Fruzsina (2007)NYSC | 02:33.75 | 21.08 | ||
33 | Takács Julianna (2006)Darnyi Tamás SC | 02:34.04 | 21.37 | ||
34 | Fodor Hanna Flóra (2009)Egri Úszó Klub | 02:34.12 | 21.45 | ||
35 | Dulka Zsófia Flóra (2006)Budafóka XXII. SE | 02:34.61 | 21.94 | ||
36 | Zombori Nóra (2006)Ybl Waterpolo Club | 02:36.93 | 24.26 | ||
37 | Borsos Petra Jázmin (2009)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 02:37.23 | 24.56 | ||
38 | Pilz Helga (2006)Miskolci Sportiskola | 02:37.81 | 25.14 | ||
39 | Sziráki Fanni (2006)Soproni Széchy T. SI | 02:38.08 | 25.41 | ||
40 | Lénárt Zsófia (2007)NYSC | 02:39.72 | 27.05 | ||
41 | Szentmihályi Boróka (2008)Ybl Waterpolo Club | 02:44.47 | 31.80 | ||
- | Mihályvári-Farkas Viktória (2003)FTC | VK | |||
- | Andrási Zsófia (2005)Délzalai Vízmű SE | DNS | |||
- | Demeter Hanga (2006)BVSC-Zugló | DNS | |||
- | Hetyei Nóra (2005)Keszthelyi Kiscápák | DNS | |||
- | Pálca-Juhász Emese (2009)Kaposvári SI | DNS |