XCIV. Országos Ifjúsági Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

Zombori-Szalontai

Ferenc
(2004)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
01:03.95
99.037%
-
A4
2

Sámóczi

Milán
(2005)
Kőbánya Sport Club
01:05.14
99.367%
01.19
A5
3

Horváth

Álmos Levente
(2004)
Szekszárdi Sportközp
01:05.18
100.138%
01.23
A3
4

Sárosi

Balázs
(2004)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
01:05.42
99.400%
01.47
A6
5

Herman

Szabó Péter
(2007)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
01:05.44
99.969%
01.49
A2
5

Koltin

Nikola
(2004)
HódSenior
01:05.44
97.446%
01.49
A7
7

Biletskyi

Illi
(2005)
Ukraine
01:05.47
100.350%
01.52
A1
8

Áment

Balázs
(2004)
Balaton ÚK Veszprém
01:05.90
100.030%
01.95
A8
9

Nagy

Ádám
(2005)
Árpád SE
01:06.30
99.970%
02.35
B4
10

Szabó

Patrik
(2005)
Mohácsi Torna Egylet
01:06.71
99.835%
02.76
B5
11

Tumbász

Noel
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
01:07.08
98.655%
03.13
B3
12

Koós

Márton Balázs
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
01:07.13
99.881%
03.18
B6
13

Eszes

János Márk
(2006)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
01:07.27
95.947%
03.32
B2
14

Cserni

László Kevin
(2004)
Lőrinc Swim Team
01:07.97
97.062%
04.02
B7
15

Adorján

Kende
(2006)
Szegedi Úszó Egylet
01:08.59
101.238%
04.64
B1
16

Szentpéteri

Márk
(2004)
BVSC-Zugló
01:09.12
98.502%
05.17
B8
17

Börzsei

Zalán
(2007)
Soproni Széchy T. SI
01:09.20
98.756%
05.25
T1
18

Rákosfalvy

Zalán
(2004)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
01:09.37
96.385%
05.42
T2
19

Krausz

Ernő
(2004)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
01:09.39
98.848%
05.44
20

Tóth

Gergely Attila
(2007)
Budaörsi Sport Club
01:09.47
98.938%
05.52
21

Merész

Bence
(2004)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
01:09.67
97.574%
05.72
22

Ábel

Márton Milán
(2005)
Budaörsi Sport Club
01:10.16
99.671%
06.21
23

Barkóczi

Roland
(2006)
NYSC
01:10.58
98.094%
06.63
24

Csorvási

Dominik
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
01:10.93
100.936%
06.98
25

Salamon

Milán
(2005)
Győri Úszók KHE
01:11.04
99.048%
07.09
26

Nemes

Boldizsár
(2005)
A Jövő SC
01:11.07
97.800%
07.12
27

Márhoffer

Soma
(2004)
BÁCSVÍZ SC
01:11.08
95.762%
07.13
28

Eszenyi

Ábel
(2005)
DKSE Dunaújváros
01:11.17
100.573%
07.22
29

Tóth

Móric
(2005)
II. Kerületi Sport
01:11.68
100.153%
07.73
30

Tóth

Marcell
(2007)
Árpád SE
01:11.83
99.623%
07.88
31

Rácz

László
(2004)
HÓD Úszó SE
01:11.86
99.229%
07.91
32

Gulyás

Csaba
(2007)
Parafa Úszó Klub
01:11.97
103.071%
08.02
33

Juhász

Milán
(2007)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
01:12.39
100.781%
08.44
34

Varga

Máté
(2004)
Lőrinc Swim Team
01:12.42
92.949%
08.47
35

Dominiák

Marcell
(2007)
BVSC-Zugló
01:12.62
99.083%
08.67
36

Barna

Máté
(2005)
HÓD Úszó SE
01:12.70
97.807%
08.75
37

Farkas

Sándor
(2006)
BVSC-Zugló
01:12.97
96.979%
09.02
38

Illés

Bence
(2005)
A Jövő SC
01:13.01
98.400%
09.06
38

Úr

Péter
(2008)
Mátészalkai MTK
01:13.01
101.097%
09.06
40

Gál

Dávid
(2006)
Darnyi Tamás SC
01:13.09
98.949%
09.14
41

Bencsik

Emil Henrik
(2005)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
01:13.36
99.548%
09.41
42

Horváth

Simeon
(2007)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
01:13.60
98.371%
09.65
43

Gasparics

Zalán
(2007)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
01:13.66
94.425%
09.71
44

Patakfalvi

Áron
(2007)
Kaposvári SI
01:13.71
99.372%
09.76
45

Szalay

Toshimi
(2006)
Iron Swim SE
01:13.92
99.346%
09.97
46

Dénes

Barnabás Imre
(2005)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
01:14.11
93.703%
10.16
47

Molnár

Márk
(2006)
Szombathelyi SK SI
01:14.16
99.919%
10.21
48

Benke

Ádám
(2007)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
01:14.50
103.222%
10.55
49

Csilics

Márk
(2005)
Bajai SSC
01:15.08
97.544%
11.13
50

Sárközi

Szabolcs
(2007)
Kaposvári SI
01:15.13
102.429%
11.18
51

Varga

Benedek
(2006)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
01:15.40
99.346%
11.45
52

Dárdai

Dávid
(2005)
Budafóka XXII. SE
01:16.12
98.453%
12.17
53

Tóth

Dániel
(2007)
Iron Swim SE
01:16.69
99.423%
12.74
54

Léport

Milán Krisztián
(2007)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:17.40
97.157%
13.45
55

Bobola

Balázs
(2007)
Budafóka XXII. SE
01:17.74
98.286%
13.79
56

Szentmihályi

Ábel
(2006)
Ybl Waterpolo Club
01:18.08
96.212%
14.13
-

Bujdosó

Zsombor
(2004)
Vasas Sport Club
DSQ
-
-

Rajcsányi

Boldizsár
(2007)
Lőrinc Swim Team
DNS
-
Page generated in 0.6751 seconds.