XCIV. Országos Ifjúsági Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

Barna

Bianka Dorottya
(2006)
NYSC
01:11.19
99.021%
-
A4
2

Isaieva

Kamila
(2005)
Ukraine
01:11.50
98.163%
00.31
A5
3

Sós

Borbála Mária
(2008)
Egri Úszó Klub
01:13.47
97.288%
02.28
A3
4

Megyesi

Vanda
(2009)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
01:14.20
96.151%
03.01
A6
5

Kardos

Eszter
(2005)
Kaposvári SI
01:14.33
100.188%
03.14
A2
6

Balázs

Petra
(2005)
Budafóka XXII. SE
01:14.95
97.763%
03.76
A7
7

Varsányi

Réka
(2008)
Váci Vízmű SE
01:15.09
99.357%
03.90
A1
8

Sümegi

Anna
(2007)
Budapesti Honvéd
01:15.44
93.970%
04.25
A8
9

Hetyei

Nóra
(2005)
Keszthelyi Kiscápák
01:15.56
99.401%
04.37
B4
10

Dancsok

Dorka
(2005)
Budaörsi Sport Club
01:16.15
96.830%
04.96
B5
11

Munkácsi-Nagy

Lívia
(2005)
Lőrinc Swim Team
01:16.22
98.033%
05.03
B3
12

Sramkó

Lili
(2005)
BVSC-Zugló
01:16.69
103.096%
05.50
B6
13

Puzsa

Petra
(2010)
A Jövő SC
01:17.16
98.966%
05.97
B2
14

Zsunics

Boglárka
(2006)
BVSC-Zugló
01:17.68
99.961%
06.49VL
15

Kérdő

Luca
(2007)
HÓD Úszó SE
01:18.29
97.927%
07.10
B7
16

Keresztes

Emma
(2007)
FTC
01:18.67
97.964%
07.48
B1
17

Benyó

Júlia
(2008)
Vasas Sport Club
01:18.78
97.622%
07.59
B8
18

Pálinkás

Luca
(2008)
Budafóka XXII. SE
01:19.18
98.370%
07.99
T1
19

Szakos

Laura
(2007)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:19.46
99.874%
08.27
T2
20

Borsos

Petra Jázmin
(2009)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
01:19.72
97.202%
08.53
21

Béky

Petra
(2006)
Lőrinc Swim Team
01:20.12
100.534%
08.93
22

Czeglédi

Diána
(2008)
BÁCSVÍZ SC
01:20.30
94.007%
09.11
23

Szilvási-Hazag

Aliz
(2008)
BÁCSVÍZ SC
01:20.31
98.522%
09.12
24

Juhász

Ada Boglárka
(2007)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
01:20.44
102.331%
09.25
25

László

Alicia
(2008)
Dombóvári
01:20.58
100.531%
09.39
26

Danyikó

Luca Gerda
(2007)
Iron Swim SE
01:20.95
98.202%
09.76
27

Halasi

Nóra
(2007)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:21.01
98.318%
09.82
28

Rékasi

Zsuzsanna
(2009)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
01:21.27
102.868%
10.08
29

Grexák

Nóra
(2006)
HódSenior
01:21.79
96.925%
10.60
30

Varga

Luca
(2006)
ZÚK
01:21.80
99.434%
10.61
31

Szentmihályi

Boróka
(2008)
Ybl Waterpolo Club
01:21.83
103.102%
10.64
32

Boruzs

Bianka
(2007)
Kaposvári SI
01:22.01
96.426%
10.82
33

Deák

Zsóka
(2007)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:22.12
96.300%
10.93
34

Halasi

Lili
(2007)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:22.13
96.366%
10.94
35

Seres-Gömöry

Lili
(2006)
Iron Swim SE
01:22.16
100.857%
10.97
36

László

Florina
(2010)
Dombóvári
01:22.35
100.121%
11.16
37

Vécsei

Zita
(2008)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
01:22.42
102.415%
11.23
38

Hais

Fruzsina
(2006)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
01:22.53
96.097%
11.34
39

Tiborcz

Léda
(2005)
II. Kerületi Sport
01:22.61
103.920%
11.42
40

Hornyik

Panna
(2008)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:23.27
99.675%
12.08
41

Bedi

Boglárka
(2006)
Kaposvári SI
01:23.55
100.048%
12.36
42

Balán

Csenge
(2010)
Kaposvári "Adorján"
01:24.02
99.124%
12.83
43

Király

Léna
(2007)
BÁCSVÍZ SC
01:24.62
97.530%
13.43
44

Bogner

Zsófia
(2007)
BVSC-Zugló
01:25.29
95.285%
14.10
45

Suijker

Rachel
(2012)
Váci Vízmű SE
01:25.46
100.616%
14.27
46

Boriszov

Noémi
(2008)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
01:25.88
92.205%
14.69
47

Ötvös

Korina
(2008)
Kaposvári SI
01:26.34
94.733%
15.15
48

Kovács

Réka Júlia
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
01:28.75
96.586%
17.56
49

Tiszperger

Júlia
(2008)
Kaposvári SI
01:29.33
94.633%
18.14
-

Palokha

Christyna
(2005)
Ukraine
VK
96.537%
-

Medvedeva

Olga
(2005)
Ukraine
DSQ
-
Page generated in 0.6746 seconds.