XCIV. Országos Ifjúsági Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

Bujdosó

Zsombor
(2004)
Vasas Sport Club
02:06.49
97.404%
-
A4
2

Nagy

Márton
(2004)
Darnyi Tamás SC
02:06.68
100.315%
00.19
A5
3

Kováts

Alex
(2006)
Kaposvári SI
02:06.99
98.974%
00.50
A3
4

Zheltyakov

Oleksandr
(2005)
Ukraine
02:08.36
102.543%
01.87
A6
5

Hajagos

Ákos
(2004)
Darnyi Tamás SC
02:08.49
99.002%
02.00
A2
6

Forgács

Bence
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
02:09.01
97.749%
02.52
A7
7

Kós

Olivér
(2005)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
02:09.36
101.297%
02.87
A1
8

Mészáros

Dániel
(2004)
FTC
02:09.44
98.191%
02.95
A8
9

Versitz

Ákos
(2004)
FTC
02:09.78
99.706%
03.29
B4
10

Szűcs

Ádám Zoltán
(2004)
FTC
02:09.82
99.606%
03.33
B5
11

Ángyán

Máté
(2005)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
02:10.90
98.448%
04.41VL
12

Cserfalvi

Olaf
(2004)
Vasas Sport Club
02:11.06
96.949%
04.57
B3
13

Bene

Zsombor
(2004)
Vasas Sport Club
02:11.99
101.507%
05.50
B6
14

Eszes

János Márk
(2006)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
02:12.31
99.307%
05.82VL
15

Horváth

István
(2005)
DKSE Dunaújváros
02:12.33
99.583%
05.84
B2
16

Ruzsa

Bence
(2004)
Szegedi Úszó Egylet
02:12.88
101.991%
06.39
B7
17

Gál

Dávid
(2006)
Darnyi Tamás SC
02:12.99
100.307%
06.50
B1
18

Barcsák

Ambrus
(2004)
Bajai SSC
02:13.08
101.122%
06.59VL
19

M.Kiss

Jakab
(2005)
Vasas Sport Club
02:13.15
100.908%
06.66
B8
20

Kersák

Kristóf Balázs
(2004)
Balaton ÚK Veszprém
02:13.36
99.533%
06.87VL
21

Szentpéteri

Márk
(2004)
BVSC-Zugló
02:13.38
100.052%
06.89
T1
22

Kovács

Botond
(2007)
BVSC-Zugló
02:13.43
98.986%
06.94
T2
23

Mátrai

Levente
(2005)
Győri Úszó Sportegy.
02:13.74
99.723%
07.25
24

Antal

Dávid
(2008)
Bátori Sárkány ÚE
02:13.80
101.407%
07.31
25

Takács

Fábió
(2004)
KÚKSE
02:13.89
101.862%
07.40
26

Primachik

Valeriy
(2005)
Ukraine
02:14.61
99.093%
08.12
27

Zanyi

Ferdinánd Tamás
(2007)
Lőrinc Swim Team
02:14.74
103.058%
08.25
28

Krausz

Ernő
(2004)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
02:15.04
100.793%
08.55
29

Horváth

Simeon
(2007)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
02:15.30
101.736%
08.81
30

Ábel

Márton Milán
(2005)
Budaörsi Sport Club
02:15.41
100.929%
08.92
30

Juhász

Máté
(2004)
Móri Úszó Egyesület
02:15.41
103.008%
08.92
32

Rupics

Bendegúz
(2005)
Szhalombattai VUK SE
02:15.87
101.358%
09.38
33

Torma

Benjamin
(2004)
Budaörsi Sport Club
02:16.09
103.400%
09.60
34

Pristavka

Timoffi
(2005)
Ukraine
02:16.20
100.220%
09.71
35

Fazekas

Ádám
(2005)
Miskolci Sportiskola
02:16.81
100.007%
10.32
36

Tóth

Gergely Attila
(2007)
Budaörsi Sport Club
02:17.80
100.412%
11.31
37

Salamon

Milán
(2005)
Győri Úszók KHE
02:17.94
98.901%
11.45
38

Rieger

Örs István
(2006)
FTC
02:18.15
99.418%
11.66
39

Bencsik

Emil Henrik
(2005)
Érdi Vízisport Kft
02:18.71
98.604%
12.22
40

Gálicz

László
(2004)
FTC
02:19.11
97.298%
12.62
41

Jakab

Máté
(2006)
Egri Úszó Klub
02:19.17
97.992%
12.68
42

Dénes

Barnabás Imre
(2005)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
02:19.33
94.885%
12.84
43

Pál

Vince
(2005)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
02:19.57
99.575%
13.08
44

Herczeg

Erik
(2006)
BVSC-Zugló
02:19.75
97.129%
13.26
45

Szász

Máté Pál
(2007)
Gyulai Várfürdő Kft.
02:19.98
100.278%
13.49
46

Sárközi

Szabolcs
(2007)
Kaposvári SI
02:20.14
102.708%
13.65
47

Rajcsányi

Boldizsár
(2007)
Lőrinc Swim Team
02:20.96
101.886%
14.47
48

Csilics

Márk
(2005)
Bajai SSC
02:21.12
100.683%
14.63
49

Németh

Ádám
(2005)
Újpesti Torna Egylet
02:21.22
99.630%
14.73
50

Bóta

Depinyi Soma
(2006)
Lőrinc Swim Team
02:21.78
101.882%
15.29
51

Börzsei

Zalán
(2007)
Soproni Széchy T. SI
02:21.88
98.744%
15.39
52

Kecse

Bence
(2006)
FTC
02:21.89
100.063%
15.40
53

Domonkos

György
(2005)
Budaörsi Sport Club
02:22.25
99.972%
15.76
54

Bánsági

Balázs
(2005)
Stamina TKSA
02:22.45
99.065%
15.96
55

Szilágyi

Zsombor
(2005)
Mátészalkai MTK
02:22.80
100.175%
16.31
56

Naszvagyi

Botond
(2007)
Iron Swim SE
02:23.54
98.801%
17.05
57

Honti-Pecora

Sebestyén
(2007)
Darnyi Tamás SC
02:23.56
100.444%
17.07
58

Kakuk

Koppány Zéta
(2008)
Kaposvári SI
02:24.19
94.798%
17.70
59

Szaka

Szabolcs
(2009)
Dombóvári
02:28.23
98.964%
21.74
-

Mihócza

Botond
(2005)
Soproni Széchy T. SI
DSQ
-
Page generated in 0.6355 seconds.