XX. BVSC KUPA
1/11. Időfutam
(~10:25)
LN Name Born Q.Time
3

Kuna

Márk Károly

BVSC-Zugló
2013-
4

Kóczi

Ezra Sámuel

BVSC-Zugló
2012-
5

Vitéz

György

KÚKSE
2013-
2/11. Időfutam
(~10:28)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Juhász

Dávid

Kis-Pingvin SE
2013-
2

Reng

Ádám

II. Kerületi Sport
2011-
3

Gyuricza

Zsombor

FTC
201402:15.27
4

Csordás

Péter

Kaposvári Úszó SE
201402:11.94
5

Máthé

Csongor

Kőbánya Sport Club
201402:12.36
6

Üveg

Dénes

KÚKSE
2015-
7

Vincze

István

KÚKSE
2014-
3/11. Időfutam
(~10:30)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

György

Máté

Kaposvári Úszó SE
201402:09.23
2

Takács

György Martin

Kőbánya Sport Club
201402:02.39
3

Létang-Prónay

Martin

Kőbánya Sport Club
201502:01.23
4

Fűtő

Zsombor

Kőbánya Sport Club
201401:58.48
5

Legény

Bence

Kőbánya Sport Club
201501:59.17
6

Ebinger

Zsombor

Kőbánya Sport Club
201502:01.99
7

Renczés

Levente

Kőbánya Sport Club
201402:08.76
8

Tanczikó

Bálint

Kőbánya Sport Club
201402:11.33
4/11. Időfutam
(~10:33)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Alexandru

Sebastián

FTC
201301:52.05
2

Urkuti

Bence Agenor

FTC
201301:50.40
3

Pap

Marcell Ferenc

Iron Swim SE
201201:47.32
4

Pálinkás

Botond Solt

Kőbánya Sport Club
201101:44.45
5

Makai

Ármin Zsombor

Kőbánya Sport Club
201401:46.38
6

Arany

Bence

Iron Swim SE
201301:49.52
7

Barta

Ákos

Budapesti Honvéd
201301:50.76
8

Varga

Bálint

Budapesti Honvéd
201101:57.96
5/11. Időfutam
(~10:35)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Palai

Patrik

II. Kerületi Sport
201301:43.29
2

Kovács

Boldizsár

FTC
201401:42.37
3

Molnár

Zsolt Tibor

FTC
201301:41.51
4

Varga

Károly György

Darnyi Tamás SC
201401:40.70
5

Ollrám

Botond

Kőbánya Sport Club
201101:41.19
6

Juhász

Barnabás Botond

Kőbánya Sport Club
201301:41.61
7

Váradi

András

FTC
201301:43.22
8

Csordás

Roland

Kaposvári Úszó SE
201201:43.62
6/11. Időfutam
(~10:37)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Kopasz

Márk

BVSC-Zugló
201201:40.05
2

Dudás

Vilmos

Érdi Vízisport Kft
201301:39.58
3

Üveg

Dániel

KÚKSE
201301:39.04
4

Fajcsák

Bálint

BVSC-Zugló
201301:38.17
5

Török

Ádám

Iron Swim SE
2013VL
6

Szász

Bence

Kőbánya Sport Club
201201:39.19
7

Nanseu

Marc Emmanuel

Budapesti Honvéd
201101:39.69
8

Pintér

Vincent

FTC
201201:40.18
7/11. Időfutam
(~10:40)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Kovács-Boros

Zalán

II. Kerületi Sport
201201:37.92
2

Hegede

Balázs Soma

Iron Swim SE
201201:37.70
3

Chernobrovkin

Nikolay

Ybl Waterpolo Club
201201:35.14
4

Rotár

Oscar

BVSC-Zugló
201301:33.52
5

Máté

Korvin Antal

Budafóka XXII. SE
201301:34.90
6

Oláh

Mátyás

Kis-Pingvin SE
201301:37.10
7

Tóth

Benjámin Gergő

Érdi Vízisport Kft
201101:37.88
8

Szalkai

Péter Bálint

Kőbánya Sport Club
201201:37.93
8/11. Időfutam
(~10:42)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Kurucz

Áron

Váci Vízmű SE
201301:32.35
2

Horánszky

Viktor

Egri Úszó Klub
201101:31.54
3

Renczés

Bence

Kőbánya Sport Club
201201:30.76
4

Pocsalyi

Pető Nándor

FTC
201201:28.88
5

Vörös

Zétény Zoltán

FTC
201101:30.71
6

Henter

Vince

Darnyi Tamás SC
201301:31.37
7

Horváth

Vince

Darnyi Tamás SC
201101:32.01
8

Vértesy

Bálint

Ybl Waterpolo Club
201201:32.43
9/11. Időfutam
(~10:44)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Kesztler

Gábor György

Szhalombattai VUK SE
201201:27.84
2

Mohos

József

BVSC-Zugló
201201:27.00
3

Kiss

Bulcsú Zétény

BVSC-Zugló
201101:26.09
4

Palov

Péter

BVSC-Zugló
201101:25.37
5

Suijker

Maikel

Váci Vízmű SE
201201:25.95
6

Szegi

Bence

Érdi Vízisport Kft
201201:26.68
7

Tóth-Békevári

Filip

TVSE
201101:27.56
8

Dudás

Zsigmond

Érdi Vízisport Kft
201101:28.11
10/11. Időfutam
(~10:45)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Major

Máté

BVSC-Zugló
201201:25.29
2

Németh

Ádám

Újpesti Torna Egylet
201101:24.03
3

Mike

Bálint

Kőbánya Sport Club
201101:23.64
4

Borisov

Mikhail

BVSC-Zugló
201201:22.76
5

Tóth

Hunor

Érdi Vízisport Kft
201101:23.33
6

Buzder-Lantos

Áron

Ybl Waterpolo Club
201101:23.79
7

Halász

Benedek

Egri Úszó Klub
201101:24.23
8

Genest

Matteo

II. Kerületi Sport
201101:25.31
11/11. Időfutam
(~10:47)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Schönek

Zétény

Újpesti Torna Egylet
201201:22.24
2

Szendrei

Bende Botond

BVSC-Zugló
201101:19.35
3

Barta

Zsombor

Kőbánya Sport Club
201101:19.04
4

Rudits

Balázs

BVSC-Zugló
201201:13.00
5

Sipőcz

Dominik

BVSC-Zugló
201101:15.96
6

Tóth

Lénárd

Újpesti Torna Egylet
201101:19.26
7

Valkai

Örs

Monori Sport Egyes.
201201:19.58
8

Ifi

Noel

Újpesti Torna Egylet
201101:22.27
Page generated in 0.5469 seconds.