XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
1/14. Előfutam
(~12:04)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Őri

Rebeka Brigitta

Érdi Vízisport Kft
200402:14.99
2

Kammerer

Kitti

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200902:14.77
3

Virág

Réka

TVSE
200802:14.02
4

Jarkas

Alexandra

Vasas Sport Club
200502:13.53
5

Bősz

Anna Krisztina

Vasas Sport Club
200602:13.96
6

Füredi

Natália

Mohácsi Torna Egylet
200702:14.64
7

Boruzs

Bianka

Kaposvári SI
200702:14.77
2/14. Előfutam
(~12:07)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Nagy

Anna Zsófia

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200802:12.83
2

Kapus

Zsófia

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200402:12.82
3

Biró

Dominika

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200502:11.54
4

Szabó

Dóra

Kőbánya Sport Club
200802:10.43
5

Pálca-Juhász

Emese

Kaposvári SI
200902:11.19
6

Péter

Virág

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200402:12.06
7

Davanzo

Nicol

Szombathelyi SK SI
200502:12.82
8

Győrffy

Lili Anna

Kaposvári "Adorján"
200702:13.27
3/14. Előfutam
(~11:34)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Madl

Mirjam

Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
200502:10.18
2

Nett

Vivien

ZÚK
200602:09.85
3

Király

Zsófi

Kaposvári SI
200502:09.24
4

Flück

Nóra

A Jövő SC
200502:08.44
5

Horváth

Luca

Szekszárdi Sportközp
200402:08.50
6

Wielkiewicz

Lara

Kőbánya Sport Club
200502:09.34
7

Kalmár

Laura

Szombathelyi SK SI
200202:09.96
8

Márta

Rozi

BVSC-Zugló
200502:10.31
4/14. Előfutam
(~12:14)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Józsa

Dorottya

A Jövő SC
200302:08.19
2

Nagy

Ágnes

BVSC-Zugló
200502:07.83
3

Király

Flóra

Kaposvári SI
200802:07.13
4

Elekes

Tamara

BVSC-Zugló
200702:06.94
5

Novoszáth

Melinda

Darnyi Tamás SC
199802:07.00
6

Dingfelder

Petra

Budapesti Honvéd
200302:07.24
7

Flórián

Natália

Budafóka XXII. SE
200702:08.08
8

Okos

Glória

Békési Úszó Klub E.
199902:08.43
5/14. Előfutam
(~12:17)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Handl

Melinda

Darnyi Tamás SC
200502:06.22
2

Gyurinovics

Lili

Vasas Sport Club
200502:02.71
3

Ábrahám

Lilla Minna

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200601:59.99
4

Kapás

Boglárka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
199301:58.37
5

Nyirádi

Réka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200401:59.32
6

Békési

Eszter

Egri Úszó Klub
200202:01.52
7

Molnár

Nóra

Vasas Sport Club
200402:04.17
8

Bukovics

Rebeka

Délzalai Vízmű SE
200602:06.81
6/14. Előfutam
(~11:44)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Rátkai

Zsófia

Budafóka XXII. SE
200602:05.45
2

Mihályvári-Farkas

Viktóri

FTC
200302:02.38
3

Ugrai

Panna

HÓD Úszó SE
200401:59.51
4

Veres

Laura

Gyulai Várfürdő Kft.
200501:58.24
5

Szőke

Zita

HódSenior
200301:59.07
6

Szimcsák

Míra

A Jövő SC
2004-
7

Pajor

Eszter

Vasas Sport Club
200602:03.94
8

Pál

Adél

A Jövő SC
200502:06.70
7/14. Előfutam
(~11:47)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Molnár

Dóra

Budafóka XXII. SE
200602:04.19
2

György

Réka

Vasas Sport Club
199602:01.84
3

Fábián

Bettina

Szegedi Úszó Egylet
200401:59.37
4

Pádár

Nikolett

Szegedi Úszó Egylet
200601:57.88
5

Gyurinovics

Fanni

Vasas Sport Club
200101:58.38
6

Gál

Kincső

Debreceni Sportc. SI
200302:00.11
7

Kontér

Lora

A Jövő SC
200402:03.48
8

Jackl

Vivien

TVSE
200802:06.33