XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
1/14. Előfutam
(~11:42)
LN Name Born Q.Time
2

Tohl

Dániel Antal

Érdi Vízisport Kft
200502:00.86
3

Musa

Márk

HódSenior
200701:59.94
4

Szűcs

Ádám Zoltán

FTC
200401:59.19
5

Kulcsár

Zalán

Lőrinc Swim Team
200401:59.75
6

Fehér

Ádám

Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
200402:00.86
7

Nemes

Boldizsár

A Jövő SC
200502:00.94
2/14. Előfutam
(~11:45)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Pigler

Attila

Érdi Vízisport Kft
200301:58.57
2

Kennedy

Valér Huba

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200501:58.32
3

Kakuk

Koppány

Kaposvári SI
200801:58.20
4

Liszkai

Péter

Szekszárdi Sportközp
200401:57.83
5

Pintér

Ádám

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200401:57.93
6

Demjén

Bátor

BÁCSVÍZ SC
200301:58.23
7

Kovács

Róbert

Vasas Sport Club
200501:58.34
8

Dort

Máté

DKSE Dunaújváros
200301:58.70
3/14. Előfutam
(~11:48)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Székely

Áron

BVSC-Zugló
200401:57.39
2

Szilvay

Zsigmond

A Jövő SC
200301:56.52
3

Tohl

Patrik Péter

Érdi Vízisport Kft
200401:56.45
4

Nagy

Kolos

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200301:55.50
5

Duca

Stefan-Mirceh

Egri Úszó Klub
200601:56.40
6

Ozsvárt

Bence

Parafa Úszó Klub
200501:56.48
7

Kaiser

Dominik

Bajai SSC
200701:57.26
8

Király

Dániel

Kaposvári SI
200601:57.52
4/14. Előfutam
(~11:51)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Forgács

Bence

Vasas Sport Club
200501:55.46
2

Huszti

Dávid

Darnyi Tamás SC
200001:54.47
3

Hajagos

Ákos

Darnyi Tamás SC
200401:54.25
4

Bóna

Benedek

BVSC-Zugló
200401:53.58
5

Nagy

Csongor Benedek

Vasas Sport Club
200601:54.23
6

Bujdosó

Zsombor

Vasas Sport Club
200401:54.33
7

Kutasi

Máté

Vasas Sport Club
199801:55.40
8

Szedlák

Gellért

Darnyi Tamás SC
200401:55.48
5/14. Előfutam
(~11:18)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Szedlák

Álmos

Darnyi Tamás SC
200201:52.87
2

Lengyeltóti

Bence

Kaposvári "Adorján"
200101:51.35
3

Kőhalmi

Kornél Barnabás

BVSC-Zugló
200301:50.16
4

Zombori

Gábor

Budafóka XXII. SE
200201:45.16
5

Kovács

Attila

Egri Úszó Klub
200401:47.30
6

Kalmár

Ákos

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200001:50.79
7

Magda

Boldizsár

Parafa Úszó Klub
200501:52.10
8

Betlehem

Dávid

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200301:53.33
6/14. Előfutam
(~11:21)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Mészáros

Dániel

BÁCSVÍZ SC
200301:52.80
2

Rasovszky

Kristóf

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
199701:50.91
3

Jászó

Ádám

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200201:49.03
4

Németh

Nándor

BVSC-Zugló
199901:44.03
5

Mészáros

Dániel

FTC
200401:47.18
6

Gerebics

Sándor

Iron Swim SE
200001:50.44
7

Kovács

Bálint

BVSC-Zugló
200201:52.05
8

Horváth

Ákos

HÓD Úszó SE
200601:53.14
7/14. Előfutam
(~12:00)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Povarnitsyn

Alexandr

BVSC-Zugló
200401:52.16
2

Szabó

Norbert

FTC
199601:50.88
3

Márton

Richárd

Budafóka XXII. SE
199901:47.63
4

Milák

Kristóf

Budapesti Honvéd
200001:42.61
5

Holló

Balázs

Egri Úszó Klub
199901:45.19
6

Csicsáky

Péter

BVSC-Zugló
200301:50.44
7

Török

Dominik Márk

FTC
200201:51.57
8

Kovacsics

Márk

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200201:53.11