XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
1/14. Előfutam
(~10:48)
LN Name Born Q.Time
3

Kovács

Róbert

Vasas Sport Club
200530.46
4

Nemesh

Valentin

Darnyi Tamás SC
200429.76
5

Musa

Márk

HódSenior
200729.86
2/14. Előfutam
(~10:49)
LN Name Born Q.Time
2

Borhi

Olivér

Budafóka XXII. SE
200529.63
3

Bánsági

Balázs

Iron Swim SE
200529.47
4

Bene

Zsombor

Vasas Sport Club
200429.22
5

Ozsvárt

Bence

Parafa Úszó Klub
200529.36
6

Beningi

Márk

Vasas Sport Club
200629.54
7

Czeglédi

Kenéz

BÁCSVÍZ SC
200529.76
3/14. Előfutam
(~00:00)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Korvicska

Péter

Kaposvári SI
200629.08
2

Harsányi

Mátyás

Kaposvári SI
200529.02
3

M.Kiss

Jakab

Vasas Sport Club
200528.76
4

Király

Dániel

Kaposvári SI
200628.37
5

Kulcsár

Zalán

Lőrinc Swim Team
200428.50
6

Farkas

Barnabás Máté

Vasas Sport Club
200628.79
7

László

Bence

BVSC-Zugló
200329.04
8

Leimeiszter

Ábel

Pápai Úszó SE
200629.16
4/14. Előfutam
(~10:52)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Liszkai

Péter

Szekszárdi Sportközp
200428.32
2

Rupics

Bendegúz

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200528.31
3

Horváth

István

DKSE Dunaújváros
200528.26
4

Cséplő

Simon

Kőbánya Sport Club
200627.69
5

Csongrádi

Gergely

Vasas Sport Club
200527.69
6

Lencsés

Noel

BVSC-Zugló
200428.30
7

Nagy

Márton

Darnyi Tamás SC
200428.32
8

Bóna

Benedek

BVSC-Zugló
200428.37
5/14. Előfutam
(~10:53)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Bencze

Péter

Budapesti Honvéd
200327.07
2

Miszlai

Máté

Kőbánya Sport Club
200426.58
3

Varga

Máté

Lőrinc Swim Team
200425.16
4

Telegdy

Ádám

Kőbánya Sport Club
199524.24
5

Kovács

Benedek Bendegúz

BVSC-Zugló
199824.82
6

Garajszki

Máté

BÁCSVÍZ SC
200326.33
7

Séner

Martin

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200426.65
8

Besenyei

Zsombor

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200427.62
6/14. Előfutam
(~00:00)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Székely

Áron

BVSC-Zugló
200426.77
2

Kis

Noel

HÓD Úszó SE
200626.57
3

Rasovszky

Kristóf

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
199725.00
4

Szentes

Bence

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
199623.68
5

Nell

Olivér

Békési Úszó Klub E.
200324.80
6

Balogh

Levente

Kőbánya Sport Club
200526.09
7

Marosi

Bálint

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200526.60
8

Kováts

Alex

Kaposvári SI
200627.32
7/14. Előfutam
(~10:56)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Cserfalvi

Olaf

Vasas Sport Club
200426.72
2

Tasnádi

Martin

Kaposvári "Adorján"
200226.43
3

Jászó

Ádám

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200224.83
4

Milák

Kristóf

Budapesti Honvéd
200023.08
5

Zombori

Gábor

Budafóka XXII. SE
200224.56
6

Magda

Boldizsár

Parafa Úszó Klub
200526.01
7

Ángyán

Máté

Érdi Vízisport Kft
200526.58
8

Nagy

Roland

Darnyi Tamás SC
200327.16
Page generated in 0.6522 seconds.