XCIV. Országos Ifjúsági Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

FTC


FTC
07:45.21 -
D4
200m
Szűcs Ádám Zoltán - (2004) - M30.00
R:00.58
Versitz Ákos - (2004) - M28.99
R:00.20
Gálicz László - (2004) - M29.74
R:00.58
Mészáros Dániel - (2004) - M30.42
2

Győri Úszó Sportegy.


Győri Úszó Sportegy.
07:50.6905.48
D5
200m
Hosszú Máté - (2006) - M30.98
R:00.47
Mátrai Levente - (2005) - M30.44
R:00.26
Kennedy Valér Huba - (2005) - M29.69
R:00.47
Krstulovic Vladimir - (2005) - M31.18
3

Egri Úszó Klub


Egri Úszó Klub
07:51.0505.84
D3
200m
Kovács Attila - (2004) - M28.94
R:00.39
Kormos Kristóf - (2004) - M30.18
R:00.40
Györe Ádám - (2004) - M29.74
R:00.39
Duca Stefan-Mircea - (2006) - M29.83
4

Darnyi Tamás SC


Darnyi Tamás SC
07:51.3806.17
D6
200m
Szedlák Gellért Vajk - (2004) - M29.07
R:00.45
Nagy Márton - (2004) - M31.33
R:00.31
Gál Dávid - (2006) - M31.81
R:00.45
Hajagos Ákos - (2004) - M30.76
5

Kőbánya Sport Club


Kőbánya Sport Club
07:53.6208.41
D2
200m
Juhász-Dóra Richárd - (2005) - M29.77
R:00.49
Sámóczi Milán - (2005) - M30.52
R:00.43
Miszlai Máté - (2004) - M31.57
R:00.49
Tóth Benedek Viktor - (2006) - M30.78
6

Kaposvári SI


Kaposvári SI
07:56.3411.13
D7
200m
Kováts Alex - (2006) - M29.87
R:00.39
Harsányi Mátyás - (2005) - M29.60
R:00.45
Kakuk Koppány Zéta - (2008) - M31.05
R:00.39
Sárközi Szabolcs - (2007) - M32.72
7

Balaton ÚK Veszprém


Balaton ÚK Veszprém
07:58.3213.11
D1
200m
Pintér Ádám - (2004) - M28.33
R:00.29
Áment Balázs - (2004) - M32.34
R:00.14
Barabás Imre Dávid - (2004) - M30.02
R:00.29
Kersák Kristóf Balázs - (2004) - M30.70
8

BVSC-Zugló


BVSC-Zugló
08:00.2815.07
D8
200m
Povarnitsyn Alexandr - (2004) - M30.31
R:00.38
Kovács Botond - (2007) - M31.00
R:00.24
Herczeg Erik - (2006) - M32.93
R:00.38
Bóna Benedek - (2004) - M28.60
9

Vasas SC


Vasas Sport Club
08:00.9715.76
T1
200m
Forgács Bence - (2005) - M31.15
R:00.31
Tumbász Noel - (2005) - M32.83
R:00.35
M.Kiss Jakab - (2005) - M30.69
R:00.31
Bujdosó Zsombor - (2004) - M30.51
10

Érdi Vizisport Kft.


Érdi Vízisport Kft
08:05.5420.33
T2
200m
Poteczin Dániel - (2006) - M30.85
R:00.60
Ángyán Máté - (2005) - M30.36
R:00.24
Tohl Dániel Antal - (2005) - M31.37
R:00.60
Bencsik Emil Henrik - (2005) - M32.50
11

Szegedi Úszó Egylet


Szegedi Úszó Egylet
08:08.5323.32
200m
Ruzsa Bence - (2004) - M30.25
R:00.48
Paksi Zsombor - (2006) - M31.18
R:00.65
Fábián Lázár - (2008) - M31.36
R:00.48
Adorján Kende - (2006) - M32.13
12

Budaörsi SC


Budaörsi Sport Club
08:10.0824.87
200m
Torma Benjamin - (2004) - M31.01
R:00.48
Birkás Botond - (2006) - M31.88
R:00.21
Ábel Márton Milán - (2005) - M32.65
R:00.48
Szappanos Kristóf - (2007) - M30.35
13

Jövő SC


A Jövő SC
08:10.4325.22
200m
Nemes Boldizsár - (2005) - M31.81
R:00.67
Deák Gergely - (2007) - M31.97
R:00.44
Harsányi Hunor - (2005) - M31.56
R:00.67
Illés Bence - (2005) - M31.41
14

UTE


Újpesti Torna Egylet
08:10.5625.35
200m
Kós Olivér - (2005) - M31.03
R:00.56
Pál Vince - (2005) - M32.39
R:00.33
Papp Sebestyén - (2008) - M32.42
R:00.56
Nagy Csongor Benedek - (2006) - M30.26
15

Lőrinc Swim Team


Lőrinc Swim Team
08:22.6937.48
200m
Gábor Dávid - (2006) - M32.74
R:00.04
Bóta Depinyi Soma - (2006) - M33.07
R:00.40
Zanyi Ferdinánd Tamás - (2007) - M32.35
R:00.04
Palkovics Olivér - (2007) - M32.94
16

Móri Úszó Egyesület


Móri Úszó Egyesület
08:24.4339.22
200m
Juhász Máté - (2004) - M31.61
R:00.26
Krausz Ernő - (2004) - M31.75
R:00.42
Remport Csanád - (2007) - M34.10
R:00.26
Juhász Milán - (2007) - M32.63
17

Bálinti Úszó Egyes.


Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
08:25.6940.48
200m
Sipos Levente - (2007) - M34.27
R:00.18
Fehér Ádám - (2004) - M31.32
R:00.26
Matyó Márton - (2004) - M33.47
R:00.18
Krupánszki Erik - (2004) - M30.04
18

Szhalombattai VUK SE


Szhalombattai VUK SE
08:29.9644.75
200m
Lajkó Csanád - (2004) - M34.33
R:00.05
Marosi Bálint - (2005) - M30.32
R:00.21
Arányi Márk - (2007) - M32.47
R:00.05
Rupics Bendegúz - (2005) - M34.33