CXXIV. Országos Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

Kalmár

Aliz
(2002)
Szombathelyi Sportközpont
01:09.70
100.726%
-
A4
2

Békési

Eszter
(2002)
Egri Úszó Klub
01:09.72
98.648%
00.02
A5
3

Sztankovics

Anna
(1996)
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum
01:10.13
98.802%
00.43
A3
4

Sebestyén

Dalma
(1997)
Győri Úszó Sportegyesület
01:10.55
97.441%
00.85
A6
5

Huszár

Ingrid
(2003)
BVSC-Zugló
01:11.21
99.605%
01.51
A2
6

Barna

Bianka Dorottya
(2006)
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum
01:11.40
99.902%
01.70
A7
7

Sós

Borbála Mária
(2008)
Egri Úszó Klub
01:11.53
101.731%
01.83
A1
8

Olajos

Dorottya
(2001)
Vasas Sport Club
01:12.08
101.785%
02.38
A8
9

Isaieva

Kamila
(2005)
UKRAJNA
01:12.17
96.471%
02.47
B4
10

Megyesi

Vanda
(2009)
Győri Úszó Sportegyesület
01:12.53
98.488%
02.83
B5
11

Halmai

Blanka
(1999)
Kaposvári SI
01:12.86
98.254%
03.16
B3
12

Vécsei

Réka
(2002)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:13.43
98.240%
03.73
B6
13

Péter

Virág
(2004)
MÚSZ
01:14.06
95.425%
04.36
B2
14

Okos

Glória
(1999)
Budapesti Honvéd
01:14.12
99.211%
04.42
B7
15

Berta

Barbara
(2001)
Római Sport Egyesüle
01:14.58
100.706%
04.88
B1
16

Joó

Kata
(2004)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
01:14.71
99.785%
05.01
B8
17

Kardos

Eszter
(2005)
Kaposvári SI
01:15.08
99.181%
05.38
T1
18

Varsányi

Réka
(2008)
Váci Vízmű SE
01:15.29
99.089%
05.59VL
19

Czeglédi

Diána
(2008)
BÁCSVÍZ SC
01:15.76
100.577%
06.06
T2
20

Medvedieva

Olha
(2005)
UKRAJNA
01:15.94
96.086%
06.24
21

Dingfelder

Petra
(2003)
Budapesti Honvéd
01:16.00
99.084%
06.30
22

Balázs

Petra
(2005)
Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
01:16.19
96.071%
06.49
23

Sümegi

Anna
(2007)
Budapesti Honvéd
01:17.04
91.722%
07.34
24

Király

Zsófi
(2005)
Kaposvári SI
01:17.05
100.220%
07.35
25

Palokha

Khrystyna
(2004)
UKRAJNA
01:17.20
95.676%
07.50
26

Puzsa

Petra
(2010)
A Jövő SC
01:17.93
99.756%
08.23
27

Rozek

Petra
(2008)
Békéscsaba Előre Úsz
01:18.30
99.137%
08.60
28

Mácsok

Fruzsina
(2003)
Gyulai Várfürdő Kft.
01:18.41
93.407%
08.71
29

Virág

Ágnes
(2007)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
01:18.48
98.879%
08.78
30

Dapsy

Hanna
(2006)
Váci Vízmű SE
01:18.59
101.713%
08.89
31

Benyó

Júlia
(2008)
Vasas Sport Club
01:18.67
97.765%
08.97
32

Grexák

Nóra
(2006)
NICS-HSÚVC
01:20.09
99.067%
10.39
33

Pálinkás

Luca
(2008)
Budafóka XXII. SE
01:20.45
96.740%
10.75
34

Halasi

Lili
(2007)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:21.05
97.729%
11.35
35

Halasi

Nóra
(2007)
Miskolci Sportiskola
01:21.08
98.230%
11.38
36

Rajna

Eszter
(2007)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
01:21.20
98.437%
11.50
37

Sramkó

Lili
(2005)
BVSC-Zugló
01:21.55
96.955%
11.85
38

Szalai

Zselyke
(2008)
Váci Vízmű SE
01:21.62
100.122%
11.92
39

Szabó

Nóra
(2008)
Bajai SSC
01:21.78
94.491%
12.08
40

Danyikó

Luca Gerda
(2007)
Iron Swim SE
01:21.79
97.145%
12.09
41

Sipaki

Csenge
(2006)
Békéscsaba Előre Úsz
01:21.81
97.146%
12.11
42

Rhone

Amy
(2011)
MÚSZ
01:22.42
98.058%
12.72
43

Jáger

Mira
(2003)
Budapesti Honvéd
01:23.20
94.896%
13.50
44

Hintz

Janka
(2009)
Hatvani Úszó Klub SE
01:23.89
96.201%
14.19
45

Asztalos

Antónia
(2008)
Békéscsaba Előre Úsz
01:24.37
97.385%
14.67
46

Ulrich

Noémi
(2007)
Békéscsaba Előre Úsz
01:24.53
96.104%
14.83
47

Busánszky

Anasztázia
(2008)
Debreceni Sportc. SI
01:24.70
96.971%
15.00
48

Márton

Véda Anna
(2007)
Vízcseppek SE
01:25.02
94.529%
15.32
49

Seres-Gömöry

Lili
(2006)
Iron Swim SE
01:25.96
96.271%
16.26
-

Halmai

Petra
(1997)
Kaposvári SI
DSQ
-
Page generated in 0.6675 seconds.