XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
1/12. Előfutam
(~10:00)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Tamás

Izabella

Budapesti Honvéd
200604:45.42
2

Rupics

Bernadett

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200304:44.98
3

Bartalus

Mirtill

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200704:43.13
4

Virág

Réka

TVSE
200804:41.59
5

Bősz

Anna Krisztina

Vasas Sport Club
200604:43.02
6

Veszelovszki

Eszter

HódSenior
200704:44.14
7

Szabó

Nóra

Bajai SSC
200804:45.07
2/12. Előfutam
(~10:05)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Scheffer

Eszter

ZÚK
200704:40.79
2

Keresztes

Emma

FTC
200704:37.35
3

Győrffy

Lili Anna

Kaposvári "Adorján"
200704:36.72
4

Veress

Sára

Kőbánya Sport Club
200504:36.52
5

Varga

Zsófi

Kőbánya Sport Club
200604:36.65
6

Madl

Mirjam

Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
200504:37.01
7

Boruzs

Bianka

Kaposvári SI
200704:39.69
8

Bakó

Luca

Kaposvári SI
200704:41.21
3/12. Előfutam
(~10:11)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Kontér

Lora

A Jövő SC
200404:33.31
2

Rohács

Luca

Kőbánya Sport Club
200804:30.81
3

Józsa

Dorottya

A Jövő SC
200304:27.67
4

Handl

Melinda

Darnyi Tamás SC
200504:25.95
5

Márta

Rozi

BVSC-Zugló
200504:27.05
6

Márföldi

Abigél

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200504:28.08
7

Pálca-Juhász

Emese

Kaposvári SI
200904:31.91
8

Marton

Kitti

Kaposvári SI
200604:36.21
4/12. Előfutam
(~10:17)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Jackl

Vivien

TVSE
200804:23.09
2

Híves

Katica

Egri Úszó Klub
200304:20.22
3

Gál

Kincső

Debreceni Sportc. SI
200304:13.32
4

Fábián

Bettina

Szegedi Úszó Egylet
200404:04.72
5

Mihályvári-Farkas

Viktóri

FTC
200304:11.57
6

Rohács

Réka

Kőbánya Sport Club
200004:16.32
7

Novoszáth

Melinda

Darnyi Tamás SC
199804:21.46
8

Nett

Vivien

ZÚK
200604:25.33
5/12. Előfutam
(~10:27)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Molnár

Nóra

Vasas Sport Club
200404:22.54
2

Olasz

Anna

Szegedi Úszó Egylet
199304:19.69
3

Pádár

Nikolett

Szegedi Úszó Egylet
200604:12.54
4

Kapás

Boglárka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
199304:00.77
5

Szimcsák

Míra

A Jövő SC
200404:10.91
6

Vas

Luca

Szegedi Úszó Egylet
200004:14.39
7

Juhász

Janka

HÓD Úszó SE
200004:20.95
8

Király

Flóra

Kaposvári SI
200804:23.87
6/12. Előfutam
(~10:27)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Flück

Nóra

A Jövő SC
200504:21.81
2

Berecz

Blanka

Kőbánya Sport Club
200204:17.19
3

Békési

Eszter

Egri Úszó Klub
200204:11.80
4

Késely

Ajna

Kőbánya Sport Club
200104:00.04
5

Ábrahám

Lilla Minna

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200604:10.67
6

Veres

Laura

Gyulai Várfürdő Kft.
200504:13.95
7

Pál

Adél

A Jövő SC
200504:20.68
8

Nagy

Ágnes

BVSC-Zugló
200504:23.79