XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
1/12. Előfutam
(~10:07)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Horváth

Dóra

Dombóvári
200928.98
1

Horváth

Dóra

Dombóvári
200928.98
2

Nagy

Anna Zsófia

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200828.84
2

Nagy

Anna Zsófia

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200828.84
3

Veszelovszki

Eszter

HódSenior
200728.77
3

Veszelovszki

Eszter

HódSenior
200728.77
4

Pálca-Juhász

Emese

Kaposvári SI
200928.71
4

Pálca-Juhász

Emese

Kaposvári SI
200928.71
5

Király

Anna

Békési Úszó Klub E.
200628.77
5

Király

Anna

Békési Úszó Klub E.
200628.77
6

Kudomrák

Dorottya

Dombóvári
200728.82
6

Kudomrák

Dorottya

Dombóvári
200728.82
7

Bartalus

Mirtill

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200728.90
7

Bartalus

Mirtill

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200728.90
2/12. Előfutam
(~10:09)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Virág

Réka

TVSE
200828.62
1

Virág

Réka

TVSE
200828.62
2

Jarkas

Alexandra

Vasas Sport Club
200528.42
2

Jarkas

Alexandra

Vasas Sport Club
200528.42
3

Kuti

Karolina

Budafóka XXII. SE
200628.29
3

Kuti

Karolina

Budafóka XXII. SE
200628.29
4

Olajos

Dorottya

Soproni Széchy T. SI
200128.17
4

Olajos

Dorottya

Soproni Széchy T. SI
200128.17
5

Berkecz

Martina

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200328.18
5

Berkecz

Martina

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200328.18
6

Király

Flóra

Kaposvári SI
200828.42
6

Király

Flóra

Kaposvári SI
200828.42
7

Király

Zsófi

Kaposvári SI
200528.48
7

Király

Zsófi

Kaposvári SI
200528.48
8

Szabó

Nóra

Bajai SSC
200828.66
8

Szabó

Nóra

Bajai SSC
200828.66
3/12. Előfutam
(~10:10)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Papp

Zselyke

Békési Úszó Klub E.
200428.11
1

Papp

Zselyke

Békési Úszó Klub E.
200428.11
2

Ürögi

Tímea Noémi

Kőbánya Sport Club
200628.01
2

Ürögi

Tímea Noémi

Kőbánya Sport Club
200628.01
3

Revuczky

Anna

Budafóka XXII. SE
200727.94
3

Revuczky

Anna

Budafóka XXII. SE
200727.94
4

Horváth

Luca

Szekszárdi Sportközp
200427.70
4

Horváth

Luca

Szekszárdi Sportközp
200427.70
5

Pajor

Eszter

Vasas Sport Club
200627.81
5

Pajor

Eszter

Vasas Sport Club
200627.81
6

Lakó

Dorina

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200927.97
6

Lakó

Dorina

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200927.97
7

Füredi

Natália

Mohácsi Torna Egylet
200728.07
7

Füredi

Natália

Mohácsi Torna Egylet
200728.07
8

Szalontai

Dorina

Budafóka XXII. SE
200428.13
8

Szalontai

Dorina

Budafóka XXII. SE
200428.13
4/12. Előfutam
(~10:00)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Nahalka

Regina

BVSC-Zugló
200627.40
1

Nahalka

Regina

BVSC-Zugló
200627.40
2

Elekes

Tamara

BVSC-Zugló
200726.84
2

Elekes

Tamara

BVSC-Zugló
200726.84
3

Bukovics

Rebeka

Délzalai Vízmű SE
200625.99
3

Bukovics

Rebeka

Délzalai Vízmű SE
200625.99
4

Gyurinovics

Fanni

Vasas Sport Club
200125.24
4

Gyurinovics

Fanni

Vasas Sport Club
200125.24
5

Tankó

Beatrix

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200425.83
5

Tankó

Beatrix

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200425.83
6

Ábrahám

Lilla Minna

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200626.39
6

Ábrahám

Lilla Minna

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200626.39
7

Molnár

Nóra

Vasas Sport Club
200427.05
7

Molnár

Nóra

Vasas Sport Club
200427.05
8

Jánosi

Noémi

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200427.65
8

Jánosi

Noémi

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200427.65
5/12. Előfutam
(~10:13)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Kapus

Zsófia

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200427.37
1

Kapus

Zsófia

Balaton ÚK Veszprém
200427.37
2

Handl

Melinda

Darnyi Tamás SC
200526.71
2

Handl

Melinda

Darnyi Tamás SC
200526.71
3

Nyirádi

Réka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200425.91
3

Nyirádi

Réka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200425.91
4

Varga

Dominika

Délzalai Vízmű SE
200125.11
4

Varga

Dominika

Délzalai Vízmű SE
200125.11
5

Szőke

Zita

HódSenior
200325.66
5

Szőke

Zita

HódSenior
200325.66
6

Kovács

Nóra

Kaposvári SI
200426.23
6

Kovács

Nóra

Kaposvári SI
200426.23
7

Vákár

Mira

Vasas Sport Club
200526.94
7

Vákár

Mira

Vasas Sport Club
200526.94
8

Dingfelder

Petra

Budapesti Honvéd
200327.63
8

Dingfelder

Petra

Budapesti Honvéd
200327.63
6/12. Előfutam
(~10:02)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Orbán

Boróka

FTC
200827.31
1

Orbán

Boróka

FTC
200827.31
2

Horváth

Orsolya

Békési Úszó Klub E.
200226.48
2

Horváth

Orsolya

Békési Úszó Klub E.
200226.48
3

Rátkai

Zsófia

Budafóka XXII. SE
200625.91
3

Rátkai

Zsófia

Budafóka XXII. SE
200625.91
4

Senánszky

Petra

Debreceni Sportc. SI
199424.76
4

Senánszky

Petra

Debreceni Sportc. SI
199424.76
5

Safrankó

Sára

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200325.48
5

Safrankó

Sára

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200325.48
6

Hatházi

Dóra

NYSC
200326.13
6

Hatházi

Dóra

NYSC
200326.13
7

Kontér

Lora

A Jövő SC
200426.84
7

Kontér

Lora

A Jövő SC
200426.84
8

Molnár

Laura

Vasas Sport Club
199827.56
8

Molnár

Laura

Vasas Sport Club
199827.56