XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
1/14. Előfutam
(~10:51)
LN Name Born Q.Time
3

Rupics

Bernadett

Szhalombattai VUK SE
200301:07.93
4

Jarkas

Alexandra

Vasas Sport Club
200501:07.35
5

Szeghalmi

Nadin

BVSC-Zugló
200501:07.75
2/14. Előfutam
(~10:53)
LN Name Born Q.Time
2

Virág

Emese

Dombóvári
200801:07.26
3

Papp

Zselyke

Békési Úszó Klub E.
200401:07.16
4

Barna

Bianka Dorottya

NYSC
200601:06.31
5

Huszár

Ingrid

BVSC-Zugló
200301:07.03
6

Virág

Réka

TVSE
200801:07.24
7

Kardos

Eszter

Kaposvári SI
200501:07.33
3/14. Előfutam
(~10:55)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Turi

Csenge

Kaposvári SI
200701:06.11
2

Molnár

Laura

Vasas Sport Club
199801:06.05
3

Kammerer

Kitti

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200901:05.92
4

Kovács

Nóra

Kaposvári SI
200401:05.48
5

Tamás

Izabella

Budapesti Honvéd
200601:05.66
6

Flück

Nóra

A Jövő SC
200501:05.99
7

Berkecz

Martina

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200301:06.10
8

Hosszú

Fruzsina

Árpád SE
200501:06.12
4/14. Előfutam
(~11:32)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Sramkó

Lili

BVSC-Zugló
200501:05.32
2

Jackl

Vivien

TVSE
200801:05.20
3

Albert

Anna

Kőbánya Sport Club
200601:04.98
4

Bukovics

Bianka

Darnyi Tamás SC
200501:04.26
5

Péter

Virág

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200401:04.91
6

Molnár

Kitti

NYSC
200501:05.13
7

Elekes

Tamara

BVSC-Zugló
200701:05.21
8

Márföldi

Abigél

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200501:05.35
5/14. Előfutam
(~10:59)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Szabó

Petra

Darnyi Tamás SC
200301:03.46
2

Bukovics

Rebeka

Délzalai Vízmű SE
200601:01.73
3

Halmai

Petra

Kaposvári SI
199701:00.49
4

Varga

Dominika

Délzalai Vízmű SE
200159.16
5

Ilyés

Laura Vanda

Egri Úszó Klub
200159.76
6

Seres

Anna

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200501:01.24
7

Nahalka

Regina

BVSC-Zugló
200601:03.19
8

Olajos

Dorottya

Soproni Széchy T. SI
200101:04.21
6/14. Előfutam
(~11:01)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Zámbó

Virág

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200801:03.43
2

Szőke

Zita

HódSenior
200301:01.58
3

Ollé

Mónika Beatrix

Békési Úszó Klub E.
199901:00.44
4

Sebestyén

Dalma

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
199758.85
5

Szokol

Szonja

FTC
199859.46
6

Veres

Laura

Gyulai Várfürdő Kft.
200501:01.14
7

Kontér

Lora

A Jövő SC
200401:02.72
8

Davanzo

Nicol

Szombathelyi SK SI
200501:03.97
7/14. Előfutam
(~11:03)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Miszlai

Mira

Kőbánya Sport Club
200801:03.24
2

Veress

Hanna

Kőbánya Sport Club
200701:01.27
3

Hatházi

Dóra

NYSC
200359.83
4

Jakabos

Zsuzsanna

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
198958.39
5

Ugrai

Panna

HÓD Úszó SE
200459.45
6

Tankó

Beatrix

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200401:01.13
7

Szimcsák

Míra

A Jövő SC
200401:02.42
8

Kenyér

Lilla

DKSE Dunaújváros
200601:03.75
Page generated in 0.6478 seconds.