XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
1/12. Előfutam
(~10:44)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Kardos

Eszter

Kaposvári SI
200530.72
2

Jarkas

Alexandra

Vasas Sport Club
200530.52
3

Tamás

Izabella

Budapesti Honvéd
200630.51
4

Hosszú

Fruzsina

Árpád SE
200530.37
5

Suba

Zsófi

Árpád SE
200330.43
6

Kammerer

Kitti

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200930.52
7

Kuti

Karolina

Budafóka XXII. SE
200630.56
8

Bősz

Anna Krisztina

Vasas Sport Club
200630.82
2/12. Előfutam
(~10:45)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Sramkó

Lili

BVSC-Zugló
200530.25
2

Molnár

Kitti

NYSC
200530.12
3

Molnár

Laura

Vasas Sport Club
199829.93
4

Turi

Csenge

Kaposvári SI
200729.82
5

Marton

Kitti

Kaposvári SI
200629.90
6

Dingfelder

Petra

Budapesti Honvéd
200330.04
7

Kenyér

Lilla

DKSE Dunaújváros
200630.13
8

Dapsy

Hanna

Váci Vízmű SE
200630.27
3/12. Előfutam
(~10:46)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Albert

Anna

Kőbánya Sport Club
200629.75
2

Orbán

Boróka

FTC
200829.63
3

Zámbó

Virág

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200829.33
4

Péter

Virág

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200429.00
5

Miszlai

Mira

Kőbánya Sport Club
200829.30
6

Berkecz

Martina

Pécsi Sport Nonprof.
200329.50
7

Papp

Zselyke

Békési Úszó Klub E.
200429.69
8

Berta

Barbara

Római Sport Egyesüle
200129.80
4/12. Előfutam
(~10:48)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Nahalka

Regina

BVSC-Zugló
200628.66
2

Veress

Hanna

Kőbánya Sport Club
200728.30
3

Rátkai

Zsófia

Budafóka XXII. SE
200627.64
4

Bukovics

Rebeka

Délzalai Vízmű SE
200627.03
5

Ilyés

Laura Vanda

Egri Úszó Klub
200127.34
6

Tankó

Beatrix

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200427.89
7

Olajos

Dorottya

Soproni Széchy T. SI
200128.50
8

Davanzo

Nicol

Szombathelyi SK SI
200528.73
5/12. Előfutam
(~10:49)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Szabó

Petra

Darnyi Tamás SC
200328.55
2

Safrankó

Sára

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200328.27
3

Szőke

Zita

HódSenior
200327.51
4

Ollé

Mónika Beatrix

Békési Úszó Klub E.
199926.37
5

Halmai

Petra

Kaposvári SI
199727.32
6

Hatházi

Dóra

NYSC
200327.65
7

Nyirádi

Réka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200428.47
8

Halmai

Blanka

Kaposvári SI
199928.70
6/12. Előfutam
(~10:51)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Seres

Anna

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200528.54
2

Kovács

Nóra

Kaposvári SI
200428.20
3

Ugrai

Panna

HÓD Úszó SE
200427.50
4

Varga

Dominika

Délzalai Vízmű SE
200126.07
5

Szokol

Szonja

FTC
199827.17
6

Komoróczy

Lora Fanni

Bálinti Úszó Egyes.
200627.65
7

Orbán

Gréta

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200228.36
8

Kontér

Lora

A Jövő SC
200428.68