XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
Döntő
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

Budafóka XXII. SE


Budafóka XXII. SE
03:26.55 -
100m
Márton Richárd - (1999) - M25.62
R:00.44
Zombori Gábor - (2002) - M25.54
R:00.48
Rátkai Zsófia - (2006) - F28.29
R:00.48
Molnár Dóra - (2006) - F27.97
1

Budafóka XXII. SE


Budafóka XXII. SE
03:26.55 -
100m
Márton Richárd - (1999) - M25.62
R:00.44
Zombori Gábor - (2002) - M25.54
R:00.48
Rátkai Zsófia - (2006) - F28.29
R:00.48
Molnár Dóra - (2006) - F27.97
2

Győri Úszó Sportegy.


Győri Úszó Sportegy.
03:27.0500.50
100m
Giczi Mátyás Zsolt - (2003) - M26.08
R:00.41
Andor Benedek - (2004) - M26.31
R:00.16
Sebestyén Dalma - (1997) - F28.46
R:00.16
Jakabos Zsuzsanna - (1989) - F27.31
2

Győri Úszó Sportegy.


Győri Úszó Sportegy.
03:27.0500.50
100m
Giczi Mátyás Zsolt - (2003) - M26.08
R:00.41
Andor Benedek - (2004) - M26.31
R:00.16
Sebestyén Dalma - (1997) - F28.46
R:00.16
Jakabos Zsuzsanna - (1989) - F27.31
3

Egri Úszó Klub


Egri Úszó Klub
03:32.1605.61
100m
Kovács Attila - (2004) - M26.29
R:00.30
Holló Balázs - (1999) - M25.14
R:00.40
Híves Katica - (2003) - F29.48
R:00.40
Zbiskó Evelin - (2005) - F28.74
3

Egri Úszó Klub


Egri Úszó Klub
03:32.1605.61
100m
Kovács Attila - (2004) - M26.29
R:00.30
Holló Balázs - (1999) - M25.14
R:00.40
Híves Katica - (2003) - F29.48
R:00.40
Zbiskó Evelin - (2005) - F28.74
4

BVSC-Zugló


BVSC-Zugló
03:32.1805.63
100m
Sződi Zsolt - (2003) - M25.49
R:00.46
Kovács Benedek Bendegúz - (1998) - M25.53
R:00.45
Nagy Ágnes - (2005) - F29.88
R:00.45
Elekes Tamara - (2007) - F29.31
4

BVSC-Zugló


BVSC-Zugló
03:32.1805.63
100m
Sződi Zsolt - (2003) - M25.49
R:00.46
Kovács Benedek Bendegúz - (1998) - M25.53
R:00.45
Nagy Ágnes - (2005) - F29.88
R:00.45
Elekes Tamara - (2007) - F29.31
5

FTC


FTC
03:36.1009.55
100m
Mészáros Dániel - (2004) - M26.05
R:00.37
Hímer Krisztofer - (2000) - M26.17
R:00.38
Orbán Boróka - (2008) - F30.79
R:00.38
Szokol Szonja - (1998) - F29.92
5

FTC


FTC
03:36.1009.55
100m
Mészáros Dániel - (2004) - M26.05
R:00.37
Hímer Krisztofer - (2000) - M26.17
R:00.38
Orbán Boróka - (2008) - F30.79
R:00.38
Szokol Szonja - (1998) - F29.92
6

Stamina TK


Békési Úszó Klub E.
03:36.4009.85
100m
Békési Dániel - (1998) - M26.19
R:00.27
Cerva Szabolcs - (2002) - M27.19
R:00.43
Ollé Mónika Beatrix - (1999) - F29.34
R:00.43
Horváth Orsolya - (2002) - F30.06
6

Stamina TK


Békési Úszó Klub E.
03:36.4009.85
100m
Békési Dániel - (1998) - M26.19
R:00.27
Cerva Szabolcs - (2002) - M27.19
R:00.43
Ollé Mónika Beatrix - (1999) - F29.34
R:00.43
Horváth Orsolya - (2002) - F30.06
7

Darnyi Tamás SC


Darnyi Tamás SC
03:38.9212.37
100m
Szedlák Álmos - (2002) - M26.69
R:00.22
Lakner Dávid - (2001) - M26.80
R:00.43
Bukovics Bianka - (2005) - F31.54
R:00.43
Handl Melinda - (2005) - F29.94
7

Darnyi Tamás SC


Darnyi Tamás SC
03:38.9212.37
100m
Szedlák Álmos - (2002) - M26.69
R:00.22
Lakner Dávid - (2001) - M26.80
R:00.43
Bukovics Bianka - (2005) - F31.54
R:00.43
Handl Melinda - (2005) - F29.94
8

Kőbánya Sport Club


Kőbánya Sport Club
03:40.0213.47
100m
Tompos Zoltán - (2003) - M26.77
R:00.24
Sámóczi Milán - (2005) - M27.37
R:00.27
Ürögi Tímea Noémi - (2006) - F30.53
R:00.27
Miszlai Mira - (2008) - F31.03
8

Kőbánya Sport Club


Kőbánya Sport Club
03:40.0213.47
100m
Tompos Zoltán - (2003) - M26.77
R:00.24
Sámóczi Milán - (2005) - M27.37
R:00.27
Ürögi Tímea Noémi - (2006) - F30.53
R:00.27
Miszlai Mira - (2008) - F31.03