XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

Egri Úszó Klub


Egri Úszó Klub
07:21.91 -
D4
200m
Angyal Mátyás - (2002) - M29.14
R:00.30
Kovács Attila - (2004) - M28.61
R:00.49
Kormos Kristóf - (2004) - M28.83
R:00.30
Holló Balázs - (1999) - M27.33
2

Balaton ÚK Veszprém


Balaton ÚK Veszprém
07:23.1601.25
D5
200m
Betlehem Dávid - (2003) - M27.45
R:00.48
Pintér Ádám - (2004) - M29.57
R:00.03
Kalmár Ákos - (2000) - M28.57
R:00.48
Rasovszky Kristóf - (1997) - M29.23
3

FTC


FTC
07:23.7301.82
D3
200m
Szabó Norbert - (1996) - M28.21
R:00.38
Gálicz László - (2004) - M32.14
R:00.36
Hímer Krisztofer - (2000) - M28.60
R:00.38
Mészáros Dániel - (2004) - M27.67
4

BVSC-Zugló


BVSC-Zugló
07:25.5203.61
D6
200m
Povarnitsyn Alexandr - (2004) - M29.11
R:00.33
Bóna Benedek - (2004) - M29.08
R:00.67
Csicsáky Péter - (2003) - M27.96
R:00.33
Németh Nándor - (1999) - M27.90
5

Kőbánya Sport Club


Kőbánya Sport Club
07:26.4704.56
D2
200m
Sárkány Zalán - (2003) - M28.46
R:00.50
Balogh Levente - (2005) - M28.80
R:00.26
Juhász-Dóra Richárd - (2005) - M29.17
R:00.50
Tekauer Márk - (1998) - M28.21
6

Darnyi Tamás SC


Darnyi Tamás SC
07:29.8207.91
D7
200m
Szedlák Álmos - (2002) - M28.12
R:00.59
Huszti Dávid - (2000) - M29.48
R:00.31
Szedlák Gellért - (2004) - M28.70
R:00.59
Nagy Dániel - (2003) - M30.84
7

BÁCSVIZ KVSC


BÁCSVÍZ SC
07:33.1811.27
D1
200m
Mészáros Dániel - (2003) - M26.90
R:00.41
Demjén Bátor - (2003) - M30.30
R:00.45
Lajter Szabolcs - (2003) - M30.90
R:00.41
Garajszki Máté - (2003) - M29.74
8

A Jövő SC FCSM


A Jövő SC
07:35.7513.84
D8
200m
Flück Barnabás - (2003) - M27.81
R:00.33
Illés Bence - (2005) - M30.55
R:00.33
Nemes Boldizsár - (2005) - M30.77
R:00.33
Szilvay Zsigmond - (2003) - M29.51
9

Győri Úszó Sportegy.


Győri Úszó Sportegy.
07:41.0219.11
T1
200m
Kennedy Valér Huba - (2005) - M29.50
R:00.39
Pózvai Olivér - (2005) - M31.23
R:00.33
Giczi Mátyás Zsolt - (2003) - M30.38
R:00.39
Andor Benedek - (2004) - M30.43
10

Érdi Vizisport Kft.


Érdi Vízisport Kft
07:44.5622.65
T2
200m
Tohl Patrik Péter - (2004) - M28.57
R:00.43
Ángyán Máté - (2005) - M29.64
R:00.46
Tohl Dániel Antal - (2005) - M31.07
R:00.43
Pigler Attila - (2003) - M30.41
11

Vasas SC


Vasas Sport Club
07:48.8126.90
200m
Csongrádi Gergely - (2005) - M31.36
R:00.38
Kovács Róbert - (2005) - M30.94
R:00.22
M.Kiss Jakab - (2005) - M30.31
R:00.38
Forgács Bence - (2005) - M29.99
12

DKSE Dunaújváros


DKSE Dunaújváros
07:50.4628.55
200m
Kovács-Seres Hunor - (2006) - M30.41
R:00.42
Horváth István - (2005) - M31.07
R:00.61
Hegedűs Kristóf - (2004) - M30.10
R:00.42
Dort Máté - (2003) - M30.73
13

Mohácsi Torna Egylet


Mohácsi Torna Egylet
08:28.9601:07.05
200m
Kiss Levente - (2004) - M32.82
R:00.39
Tadits Bertalan - (2008) - M34.16
R:00.29
Werner Máté - (2007) - M32.81
R:00.39
Gacsal Gergely - (2007) - M33.20
-

Kaposvári SI


Kaposvári SI
DNS
200m
Harsányi Mátyás - (2005) - M00.00
Kováts Alex - (2006) - M00.00
Király Dániel - (2006) - M00.00
Korvicska Péter - (2006) - M00.00