XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

Egri Úszó Klub


Egri Úszó Klub
07:21.91
-
-
D4
200m
Angyal Mátyás - (2002) - M01:51.69
R:00.49
Kovács Attila - (2004) - M01:50.60
R:00.49
Kormos Kristóf - (2004) - M01:52.66
R:00.30
Holló Balázs - (1999) - M01:46.96
R:00.30
2

Balaton ÚK Veszprém


Balaton ÚK Veszprém
07:23.16
-
01.25
D5
200m
Betlehem Dávid - (2003) - M01:48.10
R:00.03
Pintér Ádám - (2004) - M01:53.73
R:00.03
Kalmár Ákos - (2000) - M01:50.69
R:00.48
Rasovszky Kristóf - (1997) - M01:50.64
R:00.48
3

FTC


FTC
07:23.73
-
01.82
D3
200m
Szabó Norbert - (1996) - M01:50.62
R:00.36
Gálicz László - (2004) - M01:55.18
R:00.36
Hímer Krisztofer - (2000) - M01:51.80
R:00.38
Mészáros Dániel - (2004) - M01:46.13
R:00.38
4

BVSC-Zugló


BVSC-Zugló
07:25.52
-
03.61
D6
200m
Povarnitsyn Alexandr - (2004) - M01:53.01
R:00.67
Bóna Benedek - (2004) - M01:51.71
R:00.67
Csicsáky Péter - (2003) - M01:49.29
R:00.33
Németh Nándor - (1999) - M01:51.51
R:00.33
5

Kőbánya Sport Club


Kőbánya Sport Club
07:26.47
-
04.56
D2
200m
Sárkány Zalán - (2003) - M01:50.52
R:00.26
Balogh Levente - (2005) - M01:50.43
R:00.26
Juhász-Dóra Richárd - (2005) - M01:52.44
R:00.50
Tekauer Márk - (1998) - M01:53.08
R:00.50
6

Darnyi Tamás SC


Darnyi Tamás SC
07:29.82
-
07.91
D7
200m
Szedlák Álmos - (2002) - M01:50.59
R:00.31
Huszti Dávid - (2000) - M01:53.46
R:00.31
Szedlák Gellért - (2004) - M01:52.25
R:00.59
Nagy Dániel - (2003) - M01:53.52
R:00.59
7

BÁCSVIZ KVSC


BÁCSVÍZ SC
07:33.18
-
11.27
D1
200m
Mészáros Dániel - (2003) - M01:49.10
R:00.45
Demjén Bátor - (2003) - M01:55.45
R:00.45
Lajter Szabolcs - (2003) - M01:56.39
R:00.41
Garajszki Máté - (2003) - M01:52.24
R:00.41
8

A Jövő SC FCSM


A Jövő SC
07:35.75
-
13.84
D8
200m
Flück Barnabás - (2003) - M01:49.04
R:00.33
Illés Bence - (2005) - M01:56.42
R:00.33
Nemes Boldizsár - (2005) - M01:56.65
R:00.33
Szilvay Zsigmond - (2003) - M01:53.64
R:00.33
9

Győri Úszó Sportegy.


Győri Úszó Sportegy.
07:41.02
-
19.11
T1
200m
Kennedy Valér Huba - (2005) - M01:53.72
R:00.33
Pózvai Olivér - (2005) - M01:58.08
R:00.33
Giczi Mátyás Zsolt - (2003) - M01:53.57
R:00.39
Andor Benedek - (2004) - M01:55.65
R:00.39
10

Érdi Vizisport Kft.


Érdi Vízisport Kft
07:44.56
-
22.65
T2
200m
Tohl Patrik Péter - (2004) - M01:52.52
R:00.46
Ángyán Máté - (2005) - M01:56.44
R:00.46
Tohl Dániel Antal - (2005) - M01:58.62
R:00.43
Pigler Attila - (2003) - M01:56.98
R:00.43
11

Vasas SC


Vasas Sport Club
07:48.81
-
26.90
200m
Csongrádi Gergely - (2005) - M01:59.46
R:00.22
Kovács Róbert - (2005) - M01:57.71
R:00.22
M.Kiss Jakab - (2005) - M01:57.52
R:00.38
Forgács Bence - (2005) - M01:54.12
R:00.38
12

DKSE Dunaújváros


DKSE Dunaújváros
07:50.46
-
28.55
200m
Kovács-Seres Hunor - (2006) - M01:59.40
R:00.61
Horváth István - (2005) - M01:58.29
R:00.61
Hegedűs Kristóf - (2004) - M01:56.42
R:00.42
Dort Máté - (2003) - M01:56.35
R:00.42
13

Mohácsi Torna Egylet


Mohácsi Torna Egylet
08:28.96
-
01:07.05
200m
Kiss Levente - (2004) - M02:01.25
R:00.29
Tadits Bertalan - (2008) - M02:08.69
R:00.29
Werner Máté - (2007) - M02:10.71
R:00.39
Gacsal Gergely - (2007) - M02:08.31
R:00.39
-

Kaposvári SI


Kaposvári SI
DNS
-
200m
Harsányi Mátyás - (2005) - M00.00
Kováts Alex - (2006) - M00.00
Király Dániel - (2006) - M00.00
Korvicska Péter - (2006) - M00.00
Page generated in 0.7623 seconds.