XVII. Országos Rövidpályás Bajnokság
1/8. Előfutam
(~10:35)
LN Name Born Q.Time
2

Turi

Csenge

Kaposvári SI
200702:24.79
2

Turi

Csenge

Kaposvári SI
200702:24.79
3

Davanzo

Nicol

Szombathelyi SK SI
200502:23.60
3

Davanzo

Nicol

Szombathelyi SK SI
200502:23.60
4

Szabó

Petra

Darnyi Tamás SC
200302:21.77
4

Szabó

Petra

Darnyi Tamás SC
200302:21.77
5

Kammerer

Kitti

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200902:22.81
5

Kammerer

Kitti

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200902:22.81
6

Hosszú

Fruzsina

Árpád SE
200502:24.71
6

Hosszú

Fruzsina

Árpád SE
200502:24.71
7

Jarkas

Alexandra

Vasas Sport Club
200502:26.16
7

Jarkas

Alexandra

Vasas Sport Club
200502:26.16
2/8. Előfutam
(~10:38)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Zámbó

Virág

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200802:19.54
1

Zámbó

Virág

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
200802:19.54
2

Kontér

Lora

A Jövő SC
200402:17.34
2

Kontér

Lora

A Jövő SC
200402:17.34
3

Mihályvári-Farkas

Viktóri

FTC
200302:12.38
3

Mihályvári-Farkas

Viktóri

FTC
200302:12.38
4

Sebestyén

Dalma

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
199702:07.11
4

Sebestyén

Dalma

Győri Úszó Sportegy.
199702:07.11
5

Ilyés

Laura Vanda

Egri Úszó Klub
200102:09.71
5

Ilyés

Laura Vanda

Egri Úszó Klub
200102:09.71
6

Veres

Laura

Gyulai Várfürdő Kft.
200502:15.75
6

Veres

Laura

Gyulai Várfürdő Kft.
200502:15.75
7

Nett

Vivien

ZÚK
200602:18.87
7

Nett

Vivien

ZÚK
200602:18.87
8

Tamás

Izabella

Budapesti Honvéd
200602:21.25
8

Tamás

Izabella

Budapesti Honvéd
200602:21.25
3/8. Előfutam
(~10:41)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Rohács

Luca

Kőbánya Sport Club
200802:19.24
1

Rohács

Luca

Kőbánya Sport Club
200802:19.24
2

Márföldi

Abigél

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200502:17.14
2

Márföldi

Abigél

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200502:17.14
3

Novoszáth

Melinda

Darnyi Tamás SC
199802:11.09
3

Novoszáth

Melinda

Darnyi Tamás SC
199802:11.09
4

Kapás

Boglárka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
199302:05.80
4

Kapás

Boglárka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
199302:05.80
5

Hatházi

Dóra

NYSC
200302:09.31
5

Hatházi

Dóra

NYSC
200302:09.31
6

Gál

Kincső

Debreceni Sportc. SI
200302:14.87
6

Gál

Kincső

Debreceni Sportc. SI
200302:14.87
7

Veress

Hanna

Kőbánya Sport Club
200702:17.85
7

Veress

Hanna

Kőbánya Sport Club
200702:17.85
8

Kenyér

Lilla

DKSE Dunaújváros
200602:21.10
8

Kenyér

Lilla

DKSE Dunaújváros
200602:21.10
4/8. Előfutam
(~11:06)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

Molnár

Kitti

NYSC
200502:19.20
1

Molnár

Kitti

NYSC
200502:19.20
2

Jackl

Vivien

TVSE
200802:16.83
2

Jackl

Vivien

TVSE
200802:16.83
3

Nyirádi

Réka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200402:09.99
3

Nyirádi

Réka

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200402:09.99
4

Hosszú

Katinka

Iron Swim SE
198902:03.21
4

Hosszú

Katinka

Iron Swim SE
198902:03.21
5

Berecz

Blanka

Kőbánya Sport Club
200202:08.93
5

Berecz

Blanka

Kőbánya Sport Club
200202:08.93
6

Seres

Anna

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200502:14.29
6

Seres

Anna

Újpesti Torna Egylet
200502:14.29
7

Nahalka

Regina

BVSC-Zugló
200602:17.65
7

Nahalka

Regina

BVSC-Zugló
200602:17.65
8

Miszlai

Mira

Kőbánya Sport Club
200802:21.09
8

Miszlai

Mira

Kőbánya Sport Club
200802:21.09