(C) | |||||
RK | Name | H/L | Time | Gap | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rékasi Zsuzsanna (2009)Bálinti Úszó Egyes. | 01:05.10 | - | D4 | |
2 | Kammerer Kitti (2009)Győri Úszó Sportegy. | 01:05.28 | 00.18 | D5 | |
3 | Kertész Boróka (2010)Darnyi Tamás SC | 01:05.53 | 00.43 | D3 | |
4 | Szabó Kincső Hanna (2010)BVSC-Zugló | 01:05.88 | 00.78 | D6 | |
5 | Szojár Irisz Madléna (2009)Győri Úszó Sportegy. | 01:06.19 | 01.09 | D2 | |
6 | Tombor Sára (2009)Iron Swim SE | 01:06.75 | 01.65 | D7 | |
7 | Barta Bianka (2009)Kőbánya Sport Club | 01:06.79 | 01.69 | D1 | |
8 | Hegedűs Julianna (2009)BVSC-Zugló | 01:06.99 | 01.89 | D8 | |
9 | Cseke Borbála (2009)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 01:07.45 | 02.35 | T1 | |
10 | Bartalos Anna (2010)Tatabányai Vízmű Sportegyesüle | 01:07.60 | 02.50 | T2 | |
11 | Nagy Dalma (2009)Tatabányai Vízmű Sportegyesüle | 01:07.85 | 02.75 | ||
12 | Bedő Zsófia (2009)Budapesti Honvéd | 01:08.10 | 03.00 | ||
13 | Pincési Szonja (2010)Budafóka XXII. SE | 01:08.18 | 03.08 | ||
14 | Domonkos Kitti (2009)Szegedi Úszó Egylet | 01:08.30 | 03.20 | ||
15 | Márta Johanna (2009)BVSC-Zugló | 01:08.53 | 03.43 | ||
16 | Barnai Nikolett (2009)Bátori Sárkány ÚE | 01:09.24 | 04.14 | ||
17 | Németh Hanna (2009)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 01:10.02 | 04.92 | ||
18 | Vágó Peggi (2009)Győri Úszó Sportegy. | 01:10.11 | 05.01 | ||
19 | Fazekas Zsófia Sára (2009)Szegedi Úszó Egylet | 01:10.22 | 05.12 | ||
20 | Elekes Ajna (2009)BVSC-Zugló | 01:10.32 | 05.22 | ||
21 | Dávid Dóra (2009)Keszthelyi Kiscápák | 01:10.34 | 05.24 | ||
22 | Nagy-Benedek Izabell (2010)Békéscsaba Előre Úsz | 01:10.59 | 05.49 | ||
23 | Berta Brigitta Dorina (2010)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 01:10.84 | 05.74 | ||
24 | Orbán Noa (2010)Kiskunhalasi ÚGYE | 01:10.88 | 05.78 | ||
25 | Nagyiván Borbála (2010)Darnyi Tamás SC | 01:11.00 | 05.90 | ||
26 | Csongrádi Dorina (2010)Bohóchal Egyesület | 01:11.09 | 05.99 | ||
27 | Mendre Doren (2009)Bajai SSC | 01:11.17 | 06.07 | ||
28 | Perza Berta (2010)Békéscsaba Előre Úsz | 01:11.20 | 06.10 | ||
29 | Báder Karina (2009)Budafóka XXII. SE | 01:11.76 | 06.66 | ||
30 | Balogh Viktória Enikő (2010)Debreceni Sportc. SI | 01:12.05 | 06.95 | ||
31 | Pádár Flóra (2009)Szegedi Úszó Egylet | 01:12.62 | 07.52 | ||
32 | Perchtold Lara Anita (2009)Bohóchal Egyesület | 01:12.80 | 07.70 | ||
33 | Kaczkó Lilien (2009)BÁCSVÍZ SC | 01:14.27 | 09.17 | ||
- | Varga Tímea (2010)Bálinti Úszó Egyes. | DNS | |||
- | Szemán Viktória (2009)Keszthelyi Kiscápák | DNS | |||
- | Prisztóka Lili (2009)BVSC-Zugló | DNS | |||
- | Pálca-Juhász Emese (2009)Kaposvári SI | DNS | |||
- | Novák Amira (2009)BVSC-Zugló | DNS | |||
- | Láng Larissza Viktória (2009)Kőbánya Sport Club | DNS |