Cápa Országos Bajnokság
RK Name H/L Time Gap Q
1

NICS-HSÚVC


NICS-HSUVC
09:15.75 -
D4
200m
Nagy Olivér - (2011) - M35.04
R:00.60
Oláh Ádám - (2010) - M35.49
R:00.75
Földesi Balázs - (2010) - M34.28
R:00.60
Szabó Marcell Attila - (2010) - M33.44
2

Debr.SC SI


Debreceni Sportc. SI
09:32.1116.36
D5
200m
Vezendi Gergő - (2010) - M35.96
R:00.62
Ecsedi Boldizsár - (2010) - M37.99
R:00.64
Fagyal Kristóf - (2010) - M37.44
R:00.62
Orovecz Patrik - (2010) - M34.15
3

UTE


Újpesti Torna Egylet
09:35.6219.87
D3
200m
Gömöry Zsolt - (2010) - M33.86
R:00.68
Schönek Kolos - (2010) - M35.56
R:00.46
Tóth Lénárd - (2011) - M38.69
R:00.68
Németh Ádám - (2011) - M37.27
4

Szentes(r)


SZVUK (régi)
09:37.0621.31
D6
200m
Nagy-Tarnóczi Endre - (2011) - M37.39
R:00.43
Milovanovics Csanád - (2010) - M36.66
R:00.41
Kiss Károly - (2010) - M36.26
R:00.43
Rajos Dávid - (2011) - M36.69
5

Budafóka XXII. SE


Budafóka XXII. SE
09:41.5125.76
D2
200m
Nagy Benjamin - (2010) - M38.39
R:00.73
Rosta Balázs - (2010) - M37.75
R:00.55
Bobola Ádám - (2010) - M39.69
R:00.73
Szabó Domonkos - (2010) - M35.05
6

BVSC-Zugló


BVSC-Zugló
09:42.8227.07
D7
200m
Marosszéki Armand - (2010) - M36.56
R:00.51
Sipőcz Benett - (2010) - M37.71
R:00.35
Szendrei Bende Botond - (2011) - M38.78
R:00.51
Papp Benett - (2011) - M35.80
7

BÁCSV KVSC


BÁCSVÍZ SC
09:44.8429.09
D1
200m
Gróf Csaba - (2010) - M36.34
R:00.37
Kubicsek Kornél - (2010) - M38.64
R:00.27
Radics Milán - (2010) - M37.75
R:00.37
Puruczki László - (2010) - M36.36
8

Szomb.SKSI


Szombathelyi SK SI
09:48.3532.60
D8
200m
Bozsodi Máté - (2010) - M32.81
R:00.30
Horváth Patrik - (2010) - M36.46
R:00.38
Boros Gergő - (2010) - M38.67
R:00.30
Bolla Máté - (2010) - M41.70
9

Kőbánya SC


Kőbánya Sport Club
09:53.0937.34
T1
200m
Mike Bálint - (2011) - M37.70
R:00.51
Száraz Bence Marcell - (2010) - M36.61
R:00.36
Sárkány Zétény - (2011) - M38.08
R:00.51
Kocsis Máté István - (2010) - M35.53
10

Bohóchal


Bohóchal Egyesület
10:03.1847.43VL
200m
Gunther Péter - (2010) - M37.92
R:00.51
Matkó Attila - (2011) - M36.14
R:00.49
Verebélyi Bence - (2011) - M42.35
R:00.51
Gaitz Benett - (2010) - M36.37
11

Kap.Adorj.


Kaposvári "Adorján"
10:10.6154.86
T2
200m
Németh Benedek - (2010) - M38.08
R:00.51
Szabó Albert Zétény - (2011) - M37.96
R:00.62
Lipák Barnabás - (2010) - M38.93
R:00.51
Varga Bence - (2011) - M41.18
12

Szegedi UE


Szegedi Úszó Egylet
10:46.8901:31.14
200m
Harmath Zalán - (2011) - M40.49
R:00.57
Rakonczai Vendel - (2011) - M43.08
R:00.19
Cedolini Riccardo - (2011) - M41.64
R:00.57
Halász Benedek - (2011) - M39.08
13

BEUK


Békéscsaba Előre Úsz
11:09.3301:53.58
200m
Tamási Levente - (2011) - M41.49
R:00.59
Mészáros Márton - (2011) - M42.60
R:00.45
Kéri Dávid - (2011) - M41.98
R:00.59
Domokos Milán Martin - (2012) - M40.41