MVM Országos Serdülő Bajnokság
1/2. Előfutam
(~10:45)
LN Name Born Q.Time
1

BEUK


Békéscsaba Előre Úsz
08:50.16
Gyebnár Attila
2007
Reisz Dániel
2006
Koncz András
2007
Dér Máté
2007
2

DKSE


DKSE Dunaújváros
08:41.73
Deményi Zsombor
2007
Markovics Benedek
2007
Kurucz Péter
2008
Bor Tamás László
2008
3

Móri ÚE


Móri Úszó Egyesület
08:39.93
Juhász Milán
2007
Szabó-Kiss Zétény
2007
Remport Csanád
2007
Varga Benedek
2006
4

NICS-HSÚVC


NICS-HSUVC
08:20.40
Musa Márk
2007
Németi Barna
2007
Danilo Dulity
2006
Borsos Borisz
2007
5

MiskolciSI


Miskolci Sportiskola
08:22.44
Doszpoly Zsombor
2008
Léport Milán Krisztián
2007
Németh Lázár
2006
Tulipán Bence
2006
6

Mohácsi TE


Mohácsi Torna Egylet
08:40.68
Gacsal Gergely
2007
Werner Máté
2007
Tadits Bertalan
2008
Salamon Csanád
2007
7

Szomb.SKSI


Szombathelyi SK SI
08:43.54
Papp Kristóf
2006
Bercse Bence
2007
Svélecz Benjámin
2006
Molnár Márk
2006
2/2. Előfutam
(~10:54)
LN Name Born Q.Time
0

BVSC-Zugló


BVSC-Zugló
08:19.34
Herczeg Erik
2006
Csaba György
2008
Koroncai Mátyás
2008
Szentesi Botond
2008
1

Debr.SC SI


Debreceni Sportc. SI
08:16.41
Eitler Péter Patrik
2008
Kenyeres Gergő
2008
Mikita Zalán
2007
Horváth Simeon
2007
2

BudaörsiSC


Budaörsi Sport Club
08:15.51
Birkás Botond
2006
Szappanos Kristóf
2007
Mayer Dávid
2007
Fazekas Gábor
2006
3

Kőbánya SC


Kőbánya Sport Club
08:11.53
Tóth Benedek Viktor
2006
Cséplő Simon
2006
Varga Levente
2008
Hudák Marcell János
2007
4

UTE


Újpesti Torna Egylet
07:56.31
Kaiser Dominik
2007
Papp Sebestyén
2008
Kárpáti Máté
2008
Nagy Csongor Benedek
2006
5

GYÚSE


Győri Úszó Sportegy.
08:01.37
Baumann Marcell
2006
Pápai Olivér
2009
Buda Levente
2008
Hosszú Máté
2006
6

Kaposv. SI


Kaposvári SI
08:13.54
Kakuk Koppány Zéta
2008
Kováts Alex
2006
Sárközi Szabolcs
2007
Szombathelyi Péter
2007
7

Szegedi UE


Szegedi Úszó Egylet
08:15.79
Adorján Kende
2006
Kószó Martin
2006
Fábián Lázár
2008
Paksi Zsombor
2006
8

FTC


FTC
08:18.40
Rieger Örs István
2006
Huszár László
2007
Grandpierre Krisztián
2007
Takács Botond
2008
9

Lőrinc ST


Lőrinc Swim Team
08:19.41
Bóta Depinyi Soma
2006
Gábor Dávid
2006
Zanyi Ferdinánd Tamás
2007
Palkovics Olivér
2007
Page generated in 0.5585 seconds.