1/5. Időfutam (~16:17) |
|||
LN | Name | Born | Q.Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zombori Nóra Ybl Waterpolo Club | 2006 | 01:10.55 |
2 | Nemes Kamilla ViolaKőbánya Sport Club | 2006 | 01:09.96 |
3 | Márta Johanna BVSC-Zugló | 2009 | 01:05.42 |
4 | Grabowski Lena SU Neusiedl | 2002 | 01:03.01 |
5 | Király Hanna GrétaKőbánya Sport Club | 2010 | 01:03.67 |
6 | Gombás Médea BVSC-Zugló | 2008 | 01:07.14 |
7 | Virág Réka Tatabányai Vizmü SE | 2008 | 01:10.03 |
8 | Boros Tamara BVSC-Zugló | 2010 | 01:10.57 |
2/5. Időfutam (~16:19) |
|||
LN | Name | Born | Q.Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalos Anna Tatabányai Vizmü SE | 2010 | 01:12.75 |
2 | Mátékovits Anna Monori Sport Egyes. | 2011 | 01:12.15 |
3 | Kriston-Hegedüs Luca Budapesti Honvéd | 2011 | 01:11.57 |
4 | Ürögi Tímea NoémiKőbánya Sport Club | 2006 | 01:10.72 |
5 | Párkányi Sára BVSC-Zugló | 2009 | 01:10.80 |
6 | Prisztóka Lili BVSC-Zugló | 2009 | 01:11.61 |
7 | Bedő Zsófia Budapesti Honvéd | 2009 | 01:12.26 |
8 | Fülöp Kamilla II. Kerületi Sport | 2009 | 01:12.91 |
3/5. Időfutam (~16:20) |
|||
LN | Name | Born | Q.Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ecsedi Julianna Debreceni Sportc. SI | 2011 | 01:17.17 |
2 | Makrai Panna Váci Vízmű SE | 2009 | 01:16.34 |
3 | Burik Anna Váci Vízmű SE | 2006 | 01:14.24 |
4 | Fábián Zsófia A Jövő SC | 2011 | 01:12.92 |
5 | Berta Brigitta DorinaÚjpesti Torna Egylet | 2010 | 01:12.98 |
6 | Pestenácz Bíbor PannaSzhalombattai VUK SE | 2010 | 01:14.90 |
7 | Jele Sára Gigászok SE | 2011 | 01:16.60 |
8 | Ondi Natasa MATE - GEAC | 2007 | 01:18.91 |
4/5. Időfutam (~16:22) |
|||
LN | Name | Born | Q.Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alt Kamilla EmmaBudapesti Honvéd | 2011 | 01:22.71 |
2 | Nagy Adrienn Érdi Vízisport Kft | 2009 | 01:20.68 |
3 | Homoki Blanka IlonaII. Kerületi Sport | 2010 | 01:20.04 |
4 | Csákány-Csáfordi Zoé Érdi Vízisport Kft | 2010 | 01:19.28 |
5 | Csitári Izabella LauraÉrdi Vízisport Kft | 2011 | 01:19.99 |
6 | Ioannou Alexia Aquademy | 2007 | 01:20.62 |
7 | Mikita Csinszka ErikaDebreceni Sportc. SI | 2010 | 01:21.96 |
8 | Sztruhár Petra MATE - GEAC | 2011 | 01:24.05 |
5/5. Időfutam (~16:24) |
|||
LN | Name | Born | Q.Time |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Fürjész Csenge LucaBVSC-Zugló | 2011 | 00.00 |
3 | Rácz Panka SáraMATE - GEAC | 2007 | 01:33.61 |
4 | Kovács Nóra Gigászok SE | 2011 | 01:24.42 |
5 | Ioannou Ioanna Aquademy | 2009 | 01:25.25 |
6 | Deák Adrienn Váci Vízmű SE | 2011 | 01:35.79 |