BUDAPEST KUPA 2023. I forduló
RK LN Name Time Gap FINA Q?
12

Csáki

Zoltán Bendegúz
(2010)
Budapesti Honvéd
05:13.39
- 346
50m
35.32
R:0.75
100m
01:15.03
39.71 -
150m
01:56.46
41.43 +1.72
200m
02:36.64
40.18 -1.25
250m
03:16.49
39.85 -0.33
300m
03:56.48
39.99 +0.14
350m
04:36.13
39.65 -0.34
400m
05:13.39
37.26 -2.39
23

Sárkány

Zétény
(2011)
Kőbánya Sport Club
05:15.04
01.65340
50m
36.27
R:0.75
100m
01:17.02
40.75 -
150m
01:57.72
40.70 -0.05
200m
02:38.44
40.72 +0.02
250m
03:18.25
39.81 -0.91
300m
03:58.74
40.49 +0.68
350m
04:38.26
39.52 -0.97
400m
05:15.04
36.78 -2.74
34

Zöld

Zétény
(2011)
Budapesti Honvéd
05:18.51
05.12329
50m
36.65
R:0.64
100m
01:17.35
40.70 -
150m
01:58.12
40.77 +0.07
200m
02:39.37
41.25 +0.48
250m
03:20.00
40.63 -0.62
300m
04:00.30
40.30 -0.33
350m
04:40.11
39.81 -0.49
400m
05:18.51
38.40 -1.41
47

Filetóth

Dénes
(2010)
Bohóchal Egyesület
05:22.55
09.16317
100m
01:17.68
150m
01:58.72
41.04 +0.35
200m
02:39.91
41.19 +0.15
250m
03:21.16
41.25 +0.06
300m
04:01.77
40.61 -0.64
350m
04:42.72
40.95 +0.34
400m
05:22.55
39.83 -1.12
56

Háfra

Csaba
(2012)
A Jövő SC
05:24.10
10.71313
50m
36.88
R:0.53
100m
01:17.84
40.96 -
150m
01:59.72
41.88 +0.92
200m
02:40.91
41.19 -0.69
250m
03:22.19
41.28 +0.09
300m
04:03.32
41.13 -0.15
350m
04:44.31
40.99 -0.14
400m
05:24.10
39.79 -1.2
61

Réthy

Domonkos
(2011)
Budapesti Honvéd
05:37.24
23.85277
50m
36.88
R:0.65
100m
01:20.00
43.12 -
150m
02:03.33
43.33 +0.21
200m
02:46.29
42.96 -0.37
250m
03:29.55
43.26 +0.3
300m
04:12.66
43.11 -0.15
350m
04:55.21
42.55 -0.56
400m
05:37.24
42.03 -0.52
70

Erki

Barnabás
(2010)
Egri Úszó Klub
06:06.32
52.93216
50m
40.26
R:0.7
100m
01:28.02
47.76 -
150m
02:15.40
47.38 -0.38
200m
03:01.78
46.38 -1
250m
03:49.09
47.31 +0.93
300m
04:35.37
46.28 -1.03
350m
05:22.11
46.74 +0.46
400m
06:06.32
44.21 -2.53
89

Száraz

Vince
(2012)
Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi
06:25.38
01:11.99186
50m
38.75
R:0.77
100m
01:26.45
47.70 -
150m
02:16.81
50.36 +2.66
200m
03:06.07
49.26 -1.1
250m
03:56.90
50.83 +1.57
300m
04:46.93
50.03 -0.8
350m
05:37.54
50.61 +0.58
400m
06:25.38
47.84 -2.77
-5

Vincze

Nimród
(2010)
Kőbánya Sport Club
DNS
-8

Mázló

Levente Ákos
(2010)
Egri Úszó Klub
DNS
Page generated in 0.598 seconds.