RK | Name | H/L | Time | Gap | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugrai Panna (2004)HÓD Úszó SE | 01:01.75 | - | A4 | |
2 | Sebestyén Dalma (1997)Győri Úszó Sportegy. | 01:01.95 | 00.20 | A5 | |
3 | Jakabos Zsuzsanna (1989)Győri Úszó Sportegy. | 01:02.21 | 00.46 | A3 | |
4 | Diachenko Maria (2005)Ukraine | 01:02.41 | 00.66 | A6 | |
5 | Ábrahám Lilla Minna (2006)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 01:02.64 | 00.89 | A2 | |
6 | Komoróczy Lora Fanni (2006)Iron Swim SE | 01:02.86 | 01.11 | A7 | |
7 | Hetyei Nóra (2005)Keszthelyi Kiscápák | 01:02.90 | 01.15 | A1 | |
8 | Szőke Zita (2003)NICS-HSÚVC | 01:03.05 | 01.30 | A8 | |
9 | Verrasztó Evelyn (1989)A Jövő SC | 01:03.19 | 01.44 | VL | |
10 | Vécsei Réka (2002)Miskolci Sportiskola | 01:03.44 | 01.69 | B4 | |
11 | Halmai Petra (1997)Kaposvári SI | 01:03.63 | 01.88 | VL | |
12 | Huszár Ingrid (2003)BVSC-Zugló | 01:04.29 | 02.54 | B5 | |
13 | Elekes Tamara (2007)BVSC-Zugló | 01:05.11 | 03.36 | B3 | |
14 | Szabó Dóra Izabella (2008)Kőbánya Sport Club | 01:05.16 | 03.41 | VL | |
15 | Tóth Luca (2007)Keszthelyi Kiscápák | 01:05.28 | 03.53 | B6 | |
16 | Kalmár Laura (2002)Szombathelyi SK SI | 01:05.42 | 03.67 | B2 | |
17 | Király Zsófi (2005)Kaposvári SI | 01:05.86 | 04.11 | B7 | |
18 | Nemes Kamilla Viola (2006)Kőbánya Sport Club | 01:05.98 | 04.23 | B1 | |
19 | Barna Bianka Dorottya (2006)NYSC | 01:06.17 | 04.42 | B8 | |
20 | Suba Zsófi (2003)Budapesti Honvéd | 01:06.23 | 04.48 | T1 | |
21 | Halmai Blanka (1999)Kaposvári SI | 01:06.52 | 04.77 | T2 | |
22 | Rékasi Eszter (2007)Bálinti Úszó Egyes. | 01:06.66 | 04.91 | ||
23 | Dávid Virág (2005)Keszthelyi Kiscápák | 01:06.69 | 04.94 | ||
24 | Okos Glória (1999)Budapesti Honvéd | 01:06.72 | 04.97 | ||
25 | Kovács Nóra (2004)Kaposvári SI | 01:07.01 | 05.26 | ||
26 | Kardos Eszter (2005)Kaposvári SI | 01:07.23 | 05.48 | ||
27 | Bukovics Bianka (2005)Budapesti Honvéd | 01:07.32 | 05.57 | ||
28 | Horváth Dóra (2009)Dombóvári | 01:07.71 | 05.96 | ||
29 | Pál Adél (2005)Vasas Sport Club | 01:07.81 | 06.06 | ||
30 | Virág Emese (2008)Kaposvári SI | 01:08.13 | 06.38 | ||
31 | Nagy Ágnes (2005)BVSC-Zugló | 01:08.54 | 06.79 | ||
32 | Palyokha Khristina (2004)Ukraine | 01:08.68 | 06.93 | ||
33 | Király Flóra (2008)Kaposvári SI | 01:08.70 | 06.95 | ||
34 | Scheffer Eszter Mercédes (2007)Zalaco ZÚK | 01:08.71 | 06.96 | ||
35 | Szabó Nóra (2008)Bajai SSC | 01:09.02 | 07.27 | ||
36 | Józsa Dorottya (2003)A Jövő SC | 01:09.04 | 07.29 | ||
37 | Kokas Fanni Viktória (2009)A Jövő SC | 01:09.47 | 07.72 | ||
38 | Varga Kata (2003)Szegedi Úszó Egylet | 01:09.71 | 07.96 | ||
39 | Detrich Luca (2008)Kaposvári SI | 01:10.08 | 08.33 | ||
40 | Boruzs Bianka (2007)Kaposvári SI | 01:11.12 | 09.37 | ||
41 | Pálca-Juhász Emese (2009)Kaposvári SI | 01:11.23 | 09.48 | ||
42 | Bakó Luca (2007)Kaposvári SI | 01:11.86 | 10.11 | ||
43 | Szimcsák Mira (2004)Vasas Sport Club | 01:15.66 | 13.91 | ||
- | Zbiskó Evelin (2005)Vasas Sport Club | DSQ | |||
- | Czeglédi Diána (2008)BÁCSVÍZ SC | DNS | |||
- | Marton Kitti (2006)Kaposvári SI | DNS |