RK | Name | H/L | Time | Gap | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szilágyi Gerda (2003)Stamina TKSA | 59.99 | - | A4 | |
2 | Molnár Dóra (2006)Budafóka XXII. SE | 01:00.20 | 00.21 | A5 | |
3 | Sharafutdinova Nika (2005)Ukraine | 01:00.70 | 00.71 | A3 | |
4 | Komoróczy Lora Fanni (2006)Iron Swim SE | 01:00.73 | 00.74 | A6 | |
5 | Ilyés Laura Vanda (2001)BVSC-Zugló | 01:00.79 | 00.80 | A2 | |
6 | Burián Katalin (1995)FTC | 01:01.02 | 01.03 | A7 | |
7 | Szabó-Feltóthy Eszter (2002)Vasas Sport Club | 01:01.27 | 01.28 | A1 | |
8 | Szabó Dóra Izabella (2008)Kőbánya Sport Club | 01:01.92 | 01.93 | A8 | |
9 | Halmai Petra (1997)Kaposvári SI | 01:02.56 | 02.57 | VL | |
10 | Vécsei Réka (2002)Miskolci Sportiskola | 01:02.59 | 02.60 | B4 | |
11 | Forján Anna Bojána (2004)HÓD Úszó SE | 01:02.92 | 02.93 | B5 | |
12 | Kenyér Lilla (2006)DKSE Dunaújváros | 01:03.95 | 03.96 | B3 | |
13 | Czeglédi Diána (2008)BÁCSVÍZ SC | 01:03.98 | 03.99 | B6 | |
14 | Király Hanna Gréta (2010)Kőbánya Sport Club | 01:03.99 | 04.00 | B2 | |
15 | Dapsy Hanna Lujza (2006)A Jövő SC | 01:04.10 | 04.11 | B1 | |
15 | Pajor Eszter (2006)Vasas Sport Club | 01:04.10 | 04.11 | B7 | |
17 | Horváth Luca (2004)Szekszárdi Sportközp | 01:04.13 | 04.14 | VL | |
18 | Lakó Dorina (2009)Győri Úszó Sportegy. | 01:04.33 | 04.34 | B8 | |
19 | Virág Emese (2008)Kaposvári SI | 01:04.36 | 04.37 | T1 | |
20 | Reizinger Anna (2009)Dombóvári | 01:04.74 | 04.75 | T2 | |
21 | Bukovics Bianka (2005)Budapesti Honvéd | 01:04.76 | 04.77 | ||
22 | Scheffer Eszter Mercédes (2007)Zalaco ZÚK | 01:05.09 | 05.10 | ||
23 | Horváth Dóra (2009)Dombóvári | 01:05.43 | 05.44 | ||
24 | Pál Adél (2005)Vasas Sport Club | 01:05.96 | 05.97 | ||
25 | Szabó Nóra (2008)Bajai SSC | 01:06.42 | 06.43 | ||
26 | Papp Zselyke (2004)Vasas Sport Club | 01:06.64 | 06.65 | ||
27 | Kokas Fanni Viktória (2009)A Jövő SC | 01:07.02 | 07.03 | ||
28 | Horváth Eszter (2011)Dombóvári | 01:07.21 | 07.22 | ||
29 | Vas Luca (2000)Szegedi Úszó Egylet | 01:08.00 | 08.01 | ||
30 | Molnár Fruzsina (2007)NYSC | 01:08.02 | 08.03 | ||
31 | Szántó Réka (2006)Kaposvári SI | 01:08.04 | 08.05 | ||
32 | Dulka Zsófia Flóra (2006)Budafóka XXII. SE | 01:08.06 | 08.07 | ||
33 | Korcsmáros Luca (2008)Délzalai Vízmű SE | 01:08.21 | 08.22 | ||
34 | Tombor Sára (2009)Iron Swim SE | 01:08.64 | 08.65 | ||
35 | Haldeman Lili Lenke (2007)Iron Swim SE | 01:09.06 | 09.07 | ||
36 | Bakó Luca (2007)Kaposvári SI | 01:09.20 | 09.21 | ||
37 | Szeghalmi Nadin (2005)Iron Swim SE | 01:09.34 | 09.35 | ||
38 | Sramkó Lili (2005)BVSC-Zugló | 01:10.88 | 10.89 | ||
39 | László Florina (2010)Dombóvári | 01:10.99 | 11.00 | ||
40 | Nagy Zsófia (2008)Dombóvári | 01:11.42 | 11.43 | ||
- | Báti Boróka Kinga (2005)A Jövő SC | DNS | |||
- | Hetyei Nóra (2005)Keszthelyi Kiscápák | DNS | |||
- | Marton Kitti (2006)Kaposvári SI | DNS | |||
- | Pádár Nikolett (2006)Szegedi Úszó Egylet | DNS | |||
- | Ugrai Panna (2004)HÓD Úszó SE | DNS | |||
- | Vanek Zsófia (2006)Bálinti Úszó Egyes. | DNS |