(II.KCS) | |||||
RK | Name | H/L | Time | Gap | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koncz Márton (2008)Budaörsi Sport Club | 01:03.95 | - | ||
2 | Boári Benett (2008)Parafa Úszó Klub | 01:04.00 | 00.05 | ||
3 | Sztrehárszky Zsigmond (2008)Budapesti Honvéd | 01:05.08 | 01.13 | ||
4 | Pittlik Zsigmond (2008)Darnyi Tamás SC | 01:05.15 | 01.20 | ||
5 | Pintér Levente (2009)Bohóchal Egyesület | 01:07.32 | 03.37 | ||
6 | Plumpton Milán (2008)Bohóchal Egyesület | 01:07.95 | 04.00 | ||
7 | Huszti Márton (2009)Darnyi Tamás SC | 01:09.06 | 05.11 | ||
8 | Szász Ármin (2008)Iron Swim SE | 01:09.09 | 05.14 | ||
9 | Törő Ármin (2009)A Jövő SC | 01:09.13 | 05.18 | ||
10 | Szabó-Dudás Bulcsú (2009)Római Sport Egyesüle | 01:09.32 | 05.37 | ||
11 | Szántó Brúnó (2008)Budafóka XXII. SE | 01:10.36 | 06.41 | ||
12 | Kreisz Bálint (2009)Bohóchal Egyesület | 01:11.40 | 07.45 | ||
13 | Gloviczky Botond Tamás (2008)Budapesti Honvéd | 01:11.52 | 07.57 | ||
14 | Varga István János (2009)Darnyi Tamás SC | 01:11.58 | 07.63 | ||
15 | Rácz Benedek György (2008)FTC | 01:11.96 | 08.01 | ||
16 | Váradi Márton (2009)FTC | 01:12.19 | 08.24 | ||
17 | Szedlák Csanád Bátor (2008)Darnyi Tamás SC | 01:12.33 | 08.38 | ||
18 | Sudár Norbert (2009)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 01:13.04 | 09.09 | ||
19 | Csurgó Tamás (2009)Érdi Vízisport Kft | 01:13.27 | 09.32 | ||
20 | Nyemcsok Tamás Benjamin (2008)Lőrinc Swim Team | 01:14.49 | 10.54 | ||
21 | Hartai Botond Zalán (2009)Bohóchal Egyesület | 01:15.07 | 11.12 | ||
22 | Schönek Lukács (2009)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 01:15.19 | 11.24 | ||
23 | Horváth Frank Szilveszter (2009)A Jövő SC | 01:15.71 | 11.76 | ||
24 | Chenhao Yao (2008)Ybl Waterpolo Club | 01:15.87 | 11.92 | ||
25 | Pinezits Máté (2009)Budapesti Honvéd | 01:16.05 | 12.10 | ||
26 | Nagy Ábel András (2008)Vasas Sport Club | 01:16.65 | 12.70 | ||
27 | Váczy Bence (2009)Lőrinc Swim Team | 01:17.84 | 13.89 | ||
28 | Csiki Brúnó Domonkos (2008)Ybl Waterpolo Club | 01:18.17 | 14.22 | ||
29 | Máthé Csanád (2009)Kőbánya Sport Club | 01:20.37 | 16.42 | ||
30 | Kropkó Ábel (2009)Bohóchal Egyesület | 01:20.90 | 16.95 | ||
30 | Nahalka Bence (2009)Egri Úszó Klub | 01:20.90 | 16.95 | ||
32 | Szabadi Péter (2009)Érdi Vízisport Kft | 01:21.69 | 17.74 | ||
33 | Nagy Zsombor Gábor (2009)Bohóchal Egyesület | 01:22.50 | 18.55 | ||
34 | Kurucz Zoltán (2009)Váci Vízmű SE | 01:24.24 | 20.29 | ||
35 | Molnár Ambrus (2009)Ybl Waterpolo Club | 01:25.26 | 21.31 | ||
36 | Németh Andor (2009)Szhalombattai VUK SE | 01:26.51 | 22.56 | ||
37 | Pintér Dániel (2009)Vasas Sport Club | 01:28.31 | 24.36 | ||
38 | Tari Áron József (2009)Parafa Úszó Klub | 01:31.11 | 27.16 | ||
39 | Lengyel Tamás (2009)A Jövő SC | 01:32.08 | 28.13 |