(F13-14) | |||||
RK | Name | H/L | Time | Gap | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varga Levente (2008)Kőbánya Sport Club | 02:18.49 | - | ||
2 | Pittlik Zsigmond (2008)Darnyi Tamás SC | 02:18.56 | 00.07 | ||
3 | Koncz Márton (2008)Budaörsi Sport Club | 02:21.00 | 02.51 | ||
4 | Takács Botond (2008)FTC | 02:22.28 | 03.79 | ||
5 | Papp Sebestyén (2008)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 02:23.28 | 04.79 | ||
6 | Nemes Ármin (2009)Kőbánya Sport Club | 02:24.83 | 06.34 | ||
7 | Szaka Szabolcs (2009)Dombóvári | 02:25.53 | 07.04 | ||
8 | Huszti Márton (2009)Darnyi Tamás SC | 02:25.76 | 07.27 | ||
9 | Pintér Levente (2009)Bohóchal Egyesület | 02:26.89 | 08.40 | ||
10 | Hubert Balázs (2008)Budapesti Honvéd | 02:27.88 | 09.39 | ||
11 | Szavéri Márk (2008)Kőbánya Sport Club | 02:28.54 | 10.05 | ||
12 | Sudár Norbert (2009)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 02:30.50 | 12.01 | ||
13 | Gajdics Balázs (2008)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 02:32.43 | 13.94 | ||
14 | Sárvári Máté (2008)Budafóka XXII. SE | 02:33.07 | 14.58 | ||
15 | Törő Ármin (2009)A Jövő SC | 02:33.46 | 14.97 | ||
16 | Ozsvárt Gábor (2009)Parafa Úszó Klub | 02:33.93 | 15.44 | ||
17 | Szedlák Csanád (2008)Darnyi Tamás SC | 02:34.18 | 15.69 | ||
18 | Varga István János (2009)Darnyi Tamás SC | 02:34.25 | 15.76 | ||
19 | Osztényi Dániel (2008)BÁCSVÍZ SC | 02:34.49 | 16.00 | ||
20 | Csatári Nimród Bence (2009)BÁCSVÍZ SC | 02:35.71 | 17.22 | ||
21 | Fónyi Pintér Iván (2008)Kőbánya Sport Club | 02:36.04 | 17.55 | ||
22 | Schönek Lukács (2009)Újpesti Torna Egylet | 02:36.70 | 18.21 | ||
23 | Mayer Zsombor Ferenc (2009)Kőbánya Sport Club | 02:38.01 | 19.52 | ||
24 | Horváth Frank Szilveszter (2009)A Jövő SC | 02:39.01 | 20.52 | ||
25 | Kovács Tamás János (2008)BÁCSVÍZ SC | 02:41.34 | 22.85 | ||
26 | Barna Balázs (2008)Marcali ÚE | 02:41.48 | 22.99 | ||
27 | Kiss-Kesjár Tamás (2008)II. Kerületi Sport | 02:44.95 | 26.46 | ||
28 | Hudácskó András (2009)FTC | 02:48.76 | 30.27 | ||
29 | Máté Csanád (2009)Kőbánya Sport Club | 02:49.98 | 31.49 | ||
30 | Kropkó Ábel (2009)Bohóchal Egyesület | 02:51.08 | 32.59 | ||
31 | Chenhao Yao (2008)Ybl Waterpolo Club | 02:53.06 | 34.57 | ||
32 | Csomor Benedek (2008)BÁCSVÍZ SC | 02:57.18 | 38.69 | ||
33 | Németh Andor (2009)Szhalombattai VUK SE | 02:57.22 | 38.73 | ||
34 | Molnár Ambrus (2009)Ybl Waterpolo Club | 02:57.52 | 39.03 | ||
35 | Nagy Péter György (2009)Szhalombattai VUK SE | 02:58.17 | 39.68 | ||
36 | Nagy Zsombor Gábor (2009)Bohóchal Egyesület | 03:01.04 | 42.55 | ||
- | Nagy Kristóf (2009)Győri Úszó Sportegy. | DSQ | |||
- | Klinda Tamás (2008)Váci Vízmű SE | DNS | |||
- | Páva Olivér (2008)A Jövő SC | DNS |